Licensed to KHSAA State Track Championship Meet - Organization License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2022 02:21 PM
                  KHSAA Class 1A State Track Meet - 6/2/2022                   
                 University of Kentucky Outdoor Track Facility                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    National: I 8:48.29  2012        Grosse Point South, Michigan              
       State: K 9:17.45  2012        Assumption                                
          3A: * 9:17.45  2012        Assumption                                
          2A: # 9:35.70  2018        Elizabethtown, Elizabethtown              
          1A: @ 9:42.45  1999        St.Henry                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop Brossart                                    10:05.82   2 
     1) #151 Amy Klocke 11              2) #140 Emma Bezold 12            
     3) #150 Izzy Hummel 09             4) #145 Claire Curtsinger 12      
       1:09.938 (1:09.938)        2:28.246 (1:18.309)        3:35.990 (1:07.744)
       4:59.881 (1:23.892)        6:18.321 (1:18.440)        7:36.940 (1:18.619)
       8:46.083 (1:09.144)       10:05.814 (1:19.731)
  2 Kentucky Country Day                               10:14.23   2 
     1) #312 Andrea Rice 12             2) #313 Haley Schoenegge 11       
     3) #309 Maddox Miller 11           4) #311 Sonia Panchal 12          
       1:16.456 (1:16.456)        2:40.298 (1:23.843)        3:55.018 (1:14.720)
       5:17.875 (1:22.857)        6:31.292 (1:13.417)        7:50.603 (1:19.312)
       9:00.271 (1:09.669)       10:14.229 (1:13.958)
  3 Lexington Christian                                10:20.94   2 
     1) #337 Jenna Raye Hopper 10       2) #345 Annie Sewell 08           
     3) #344 Hannah Seamands 11         4) #343 Lillian Samford 11        
       1:14.778 (1:14.778)        2:39.491 (1:24.714)        3:55.256 (1:15.765)
       5:15.656 (1:20.401)        6:30.538 (1:14.882)        7:52.976 (1:22.439)
       9:05.173 (1:12.197)       10:20.934 (1:15.762)
  4 Beechwood                                          10:25.01   2 
     1) #109 Isabel Ginter 09           2) #111 Becca Grunkemeyer 12      
     3) #115 Catie Hazzard 10           4) #114 Annie Harris 09           
       1:11.734 (1:11.734)        2:33.110 (1:21.377)        3:44.439 (1:11.329)
       5:09.148 (1:24.709)        6:28.777 (1:19.630)        7:50.560 (1:21.783)
       9:04.163 (1:13.604)       10:25.008 (1:20.845)
  5 Leslie County                                      10:29.90   2 
     1) #326 Gabriella Ostrander 09     2) #318 Caroline Buckle 11        
     3) #320 Jaelyn Johnson 07          4) #329 Peyton Turner 08          
       1:11.264 (1:11.264)        2:39.448 (1:28.184)        3:59.720 (1:20.272)
       5:21.550 (1:21.830)        6:38.246 (1:16.697)        8:00.592 (1:22.347)
       9:12.124 (1:11.532)       10:29.897 (1:17.774)
  6 Villa Madonna                                      10:32.54   2 
     1) #544 Charli Gerrein 09          2) #551 Sarah Rice 12             
     3) #539 Lexi Baker 12              4) #538 Maddie Bailey 10          
       1:13.766 (1:13.766)        2:37.573 (1:23.808)        3:55.856 (1:18.284)
       5:19.448 (1:23.592)        6:34.050 (1:14.603)        7:59.251 (1:25.202)
       9:12.340 (1:13.089)       10:32.531 (1:20.191)
  7 St. Henry District                                 10:35.94   2 
     1) #506 Mackenzie McMain 09        2) #507 Reganne McMain 11         
     3) #503 Sara Kleier 10             4) #511 Grace Southard 10         
       1:11.618 (1:11.618)        2:33.818 (1:22.200)        3:53.489 (1:19.672)
       5:27.760 (1:34.272)        6:38.395 (1:10.635)        8:08.165 (1:29.771)
       9:18.565 (1:10.400)       10:35.934 (1:17.369)
  8 Sayre                                              10:37.60   2 
     1) #473 Mallory Pitman 11          2) #474 Abigail Turner 07         
     3) #471 Dakota Musgrave 11         4) #469 Catherine Graves 12       
       1:12.956 (1:12.956)        2:42.583 (1:29.628)        3:59.574 (1:16.991)
       5:21.400 (1:21.827)        6:37.496 (1:16.097)        8:05.550 (1:28.054)
       9:18.261 (1:12.712)       10:37.598 (1:19.337)
  9 Owen County                                        10:38.92   2 
     1) #424 Reese Griffin 09           2) #421 Adi Bowling 10            
     3) #423 Destiny Goodrich 12        4) #426 McKenna McNay 11          
       1:12.351 (1:12.351)        2:34.762 (1:22.412)        3:54.456 (1:19.694)
       5:21.592 (1:27.137)        6:35.581 (1:13.989)        7:59.791 (1:24.211)
       9:14.193 (1:14.402)       10:38.915 (1:24.722)
 10 Bethlehem                                          10:44.20   2 
     1) #135 Zoe Thurmond 07            2) #133 Presley Sparks 10         
     3) #129 Tessa Miles 09             4) #119 Mia Burress 09            
       1:15.314 (1:15.314)        2:38.971 (1:23.657)        4:00.893 (1:21.923)
       5:26.275 (1:25.382)        6:37.861 (1:11.587)        7:58.551 (1:20.690)
       9:13.177 (1:14.626)       10:44.195 (1:31.018)
 11 Walton-Verona                                      10:56.32   2 
     1) #573 Ella Shearer 10            2) #569 Dixie Hensley 09          
     3) #563 Lindsey Brooks 09          4) #565 Audrey Carrico 12         
       1:15.841 (1:15.841)        2:36.860 (1:21.019)        3:56.648 (1:19.789)
       5:21.475 (1:24.827)        6:38.002 (1:16.528)        8:15.921 (1:37.920)
       9:31.303 (1:15.382)       10:56.315 (1:25.012)
 12 Hancock County                                     10:56.68   1 
     1) #268 Allyson Voyles 12          2) #266 Isabella Ross 08          
     3) #270 Sydney Weatherholt 10      4) #265 Lexus Ralph 11            
       2:41.032 (2:41.032)        3:57.570 (1:16.539)        5:23.323 (1:25.753)
       6:46.193 (1:22.871)        8:16.636 (1:30.443)        9:33.982 (1:17.347)
      10:56.680 (1:22.698)
 13 Murray                                             11:02.10   2 
     1) #403 Allie Vonnahme 09          2) #393 Tatum Faulkner 09         
     3) #395 Jade Green 08              4) #398 Leah Jenkins 09           
       1:17.459 (1:17.459)        2:44.791 (1:27.332)        4:07.833 (1:23.042)
       5:44.322 (1:36.490)        6:58.595 (1:14.274)        8:22.124 (1:23.529)
       9:38.003 (1:15.880)       11:02.099 (1:24.096)
 14 Menifee County                                     11:06.29   2 
     1) #371 Andi Wells 09              2) #367 Shalyne Baker 09          
     3) #368 Payton Burgess 08          4) #370 Taylor Parks 11           
       1:17.055 (1:17.055)        2:44.510 (1:27.455)        4:09.329 (1:24.820)
       5:45.190 (1:35.861)        6:58.701 (1:13.512)        8:27.158 (1:28.457)
       9:44.800 (1:17.642)       11:06.286 (1:21.487)
 15 Edmonson County                                    11:08.22   2 
     1) #196 Jenna Cook 09              2) #199 Caroline Parsley 12       
     3) #204 Cariann Williams 08        4) #201 Kenadi Swihart 09         
       1:15.929 (1:15.929)        2:38.591 (1:22.662)        4:01.202 (1:22.612)
       5:40.663 (1:39.461)        6:54.926 (1:14.264)        8:21.371 (1:26.445)
       9:39.173 (1:17.803)       11:08.216 (1:29.044)
 16 Green County                                       11:12.39   1 
     1) #260 Rebecca Stringer 09        2) #251 Carlee Coffey 12          
     3) #253 Kally Corbin 09            4) #256 Keiley Johnson 12         
       2:43.180 (2:43.180)        4:03.260 (1:20.080)        5:35.465 (1:32.206)
       6:55.582 (1:20.117)        8:29.533 (1:33.951)        9:41.832 (1:12.300)
      11:12.385 (1:30.553)
 17 Frankfort                                          11:22.82   1 
     1) #233 Claire Moore 12            2) #232 Emily Miklavcic 08        
     3) #224 Kenzie Barber 08           4) #234 Emerson Moore 08          
       2:36.679 (2:36.679)        3:55.920 (1:19.241)        5:19.756 (1:23.837)
       6:45.997 (1:26.242)        8:26.366 (1:40.369)        9:49.211 (1:22.845)
      11:22.820 (1:33.610)
 18 Williamsburg                                       11:25.61   1 
     1) #598 Heaven Warren 11           2) #584 Grace Ann Abbott 11       
     3) #589 Ryan Fields 10             4) #594 Emaly Powers 10           
       2:44.812 (2:44.812)        4:05.061 (1:20.249)        5:39.145 (1:34.084)
       7:05.828 (1:26.684)        8:37.529 (1:31.701)        9:56.251 (1:18.722)
      11:25.605 (1:29.354)
 19 West Carter                                        11:28.79   1 
     1) #575 Alexis Bond 11             2) #582 Keyera Reynolds 10        
     3) #576 Destiny Davis 10           4) #581 Elizabeth Middleton 12    
       2:49.782 (2:49.782)        4:19.263 (1:29.482)        5:53.912 (1:34.649)
       7:11.539 (1:17.627)        8:43.202 (1:31.664)       10:01.290 (1:18.088)
      11:28.784 (1:27.495)
 20 Fort Campbell                                      11:29.10   1 
     1) #207 Lauren Blanton 09          2) #210 Keelin Gray 09            
     3) #206 Elizabeth Allen 08         4) #214 Meg Lubas 07              
       2:45.307 (2:45.307)        4:12.260 (1:26.954)        5:48.354 (1:36.094)
       7:17.991 (1:29.638)        8:50.991 (1:33.000)       10:10.724 (1:19.734)
      11:29.096 (1:18.373)
 21 Newport Central Catholic                           11:31.33   1 
     1) #418 Olivia Schumacher 09       2) #412 Emma Cleves 10            
     3) #415 Mary Kennedy 09            4) #416 Reese Mccloskey 09        
       2:49.167 (2:49.167)        4:19.809 (1:30.642)        6:02.251 (1:42.442)
       7:14.685 (1:12.434)        8:37.650 (1:22.966)        9:58.760 (1:21.110)
      11:31.325 (1:32.565)
 22 Crittenden County                                  11:48.94   1 
     1) #174 Ella Geary 08              2) #175 Aubrey Grau 07            
     3) #179 Presley Potter 07          4) #177 Mary Martinez 09          
       2:43.760 (2:43.760)        4:22.416 (1:38.657)        5:55.899 (1:33.483)
       7:21.277 (1:25.379)        8:57.438 (1:36.161)       10:18.600 (1:21.163)
      11:48.935 (1:30.335)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    National: I 7:33.48  2009        Warrington Central, Pennsylvania          
       State: K 7:50.03  2016        Central Hardin                            
          3A: * 7:50.03  2016        Central Hardin                            
          2A: # 7:59.75  1998        Union County                              
          1A: @ 8:08.22  2008        St. Henry                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Brossart                                     8:26.39   2 
     1) #673 Ryan Branch 12             2) #676 Ryan Clines 10            
     3) #687 Parker Losure 12           4) #688 Nathan Ruth 10            
       1:01.603 (1:01.603)        2:05.471 (1:03.869)        3:08.951 (1:03.481)
       4:17.314 (1:08.363)        5:17.606 (1:00.293)        6:26.050 (1:08.444)
         7:21.931 (55.881)        8:26.383 (1:04.452)
  2 Calvary Christian                                   8:30.96   2 
     1) #705 Gavin Yusko 12             2) #699 Scott Heyob 11            
     3) #704 Lucas Toro 10              4) #702 Brent Smith 12            
       1:01.381 (1:01.381)        2:07.725 (1:06.345)        3:09.769 (1:02.044)
       4:21.281 (1:11.513)        5:23.046 (1:01.765)        6:28.009 (1:04.963)
         7:25.488 (57.480)        8:30.954 (1:05.467)
  3 West Carter                                         8:36.24   2 
     1) #1130 Connor Greene 11          2) #1128 Timothy Fields 11        
     3) #1134 Harley Richards 11        4) #1136 Kaden Wilson 12          
       1:04.168 (1:04.168)        2:11.159 (1:06.991)        3:14.987 (1:03.829)
       4:24.605 (1:09.619)        5:29.126 (1:04.522)        6:36.653 (1:07.527)
         7:31.489 (54.837)        8:36.239 (1:04.750)
  4 Walton-Verona                                       8:37.39   2 
     1) #1116 Isaac Cockrell 12         2) #1122 Carson Milner 11         
     3) #1125 Isaac Thornton 12         4) #1119 Davis Fritz 12           
       1:03.874 (1:03.874)        2:12.678 (1:08.804)        3:15.259 (1:02.581)
       4:25.056 (1:09.798)        5:29.011 (1:03.955)        6:36.471 (1:07.461)
         7:34.095 (57.624)        8:37.385 (1:03.290)
  5 Williamstown                                        8:37.69   2 
     1) #1152 McKinnley Cheeks 12       2) #1157 Joel McCain 12           
     3) #1158 Alex Mirones 11           4) #1160 Riley Morris 10          
       1:02.089 (1:02.089)        2:09.919 (1:07.830)        3:15.828 (1:05.909)
       4:26.941 (1:11.114)        5:29.076 (1:02.135)        6:35.834 (1:06.759)
         7:33.826 (57.992)        8:37.684 (1:03.859)
  6 Augusta                                             8:40.65   2 
     1) #617 Matthew Jones 12           2) #620 Conner Snapp 10           
     3) #615 Bryant Curtis 10           4) #618 Michael Jones 12          
       1:03.999 (1:03.999)        2:11.246 (1:07.247)        3:12.482 (1:01.236)
       4:19.644 (1:07.162)        5:22.666 (1:03.023)        6:32.441 (1:09.775)
       7:34.329 (1:01.889)        8:40.649 (1:06.320)
  7 St. Henry District                                  8:41.34   2 
     1) #1052 Dixon Ryan 11             2) #1048 Lake Durrett 10          
     3) #1054 Jeff Stewart 10           4) #1051 Isaac Portwood 11        
       1:02.887 (1:02.887)        2:10.837 (1:07.950)        3:14.526 (1:03.690)
       4:23.782 (1:09.256)        5:28.415 (1:04.634)        6:37.381 (1:08.967)
         7:34.361 (56.980)        8:41.331 (1:06.970)
  8 Highlands Latin                                     8:42.15   1 
     1) #813 Asher Bitner 09            2) #818 Mason Rizzo 11            
     3) #814 Benjamin Bitner 09         4) #817 Clayton Nau 10            
       1:03.362 (1:03.362)        2:09.177 (1:05.815)        3:12.092 (1:02.915)
       4:18.874 (1:06.782)        5:24.906 (1:06.033)        6:31.651 (1:06.745)
       7:33.767 (1:02.117)        8:42.142 (1:08.375)
  9 Pikeville                                           8:48.17   2 
     1) #1003 Jacob Rogers 10           2) #999 Rylan Keathley 11         
     3) #996 Carter Hurley 10           4) #997 Drew Hurley 12            
       1:04.954 (1:04.954)        2:22.003 (1:17.050)          3:20.153 (58.150)
       4:27.009 (1:06.857)        5:30.911 (1:03.902)        6:44.568 (1:13.657)
         7:42.877 (58.310)        8:48.164 (1:05.287)
 10 Danville                                            8:51.36   2 
     1) #727 Brady Bischoff 12          2) #736 Thomas Swing 09           
     3) #729 Ryan Clarkson 12           4) #737 Wayne Swing 12            
       1:01.945 (1:01.945)        2:07.361 (1:05.416)        3:12.553 (1:05.192)
       4:24.514 (1:11.962)        5:27.774 (1:03.260)        6:39.996 (1:12.222)
         7:39.599 (59.604)        8:51.354 (1:11.755)
 11 Villa Madonna                                       8:55.83   2 
     1) #1094 Keegan Davis 11           2) #1100 Adam Kolar 10            
     3) #1103 Ethan Martin 09           4) #1095 Joey Grannen 11          
       1:04.796 (1:04.796)        2:17.041 (1:12.245)        3:18.402 (1:01.362)
       4:28.343 (1:09.942)        5:34.321 (1:05.979)        6:43.389 (1:09.068)
       7:44.806 (1:01.418)        8:55.828 (1:11.022)
 12 Fort Campbell                                       8:59.74   2 
     1) #772 Amari Waddy 11             2) #764 William Lubas 11          
     3) #763 Aidan Lindemen 12          4) #754 Joshua Blanton 07         
       1:05.321 (1:05.321)        2:23.562 (1:18.241)        3:28.388 (1:04.826)
       4:41.198 (1:12.811)        5:42.333 (1:01.135)        6:53.188 (1:10.855)
         7:51.891 (58.704)        8:59.731 (1:07.840)
 13 Bethlehem                                           9:01.69   2 
     1) #665 Isaac Riggs 09             2) #668 Max Weston 11             
     3) #653 Jack Ballard 10            4) #661 Challen McCoy 11          
       1:07.163 (1:07.163)        2:15.153 (1:07.991)        3:18.288 (1:03.135)
       4:30.469 (1:12.182)        5:34.706 (1:04.237)        6:45.329 (1:10.624)
       7:52.203 (1:06.874)        9:01.687 (1:09.484)
 14 Holy Cross (Covington)                              9:01.75   2 
     1) #828 Joel Kaiser 11             2) #831 Dalton Sunday 12          
     3) #832 Wyatt Sunday 11            4) #824 Carter Engle 11           
       1:06.149 (1:06.149)        2:19.806 (1:13.658)        3:21.835 (1:02.029)
       4:34.929 (1:13.094)        5:36.819 (1:01.891)        6:42.773 (1:05.954)
       7:51.545 (1:08.772)        9:01.741 (1:10.197)
 15 Green County                                        9:04.30   1 
     1) #804 Jeff York 09               2) #802 Ethan Patterson 11        
     3) #798 Jayden Marr 10             4) #796 Zach Jewell 12            
       1:02.144 (1:02.144)        2:10.833 (1:08.689)        3:16.311 (1:05.479)
       4:32.293 (1:15.982)        5:42.969 (1:10.676)        6:59.291 (1:16.322)
         7:56.973 (57.683)        9:04.291 (1:07.319)
 16 Lexington Christian                                 9:07.38   1 
     1) #886 Shaun Ware 09              2) #883 Aiden Finley 10           
     3) #887 Luke Wood 09               4) #884 Cole Roberson 10          
       1:04.608 (1:04.608)        2:19.802 (1:15.194)        3:33.151 (1:13.350)
       4:44.955 (1:11.804)        5:52.465 (1:07.510)        7:01.551 (1:09.086)
       8:01.763 (1:00.213)        9:07.380 (1:05.617)
 17 Edmonson County                                     9:09.89   2 
     1) #747 Logan Brooks 12            2) #748 Tyler Brooks 09           
     3) #749 Landon Franich 09          4) #752 Braden Wall 11            
       1:06.268 (1:06.268)        2:17.295 (1:11.028)        3:19.859 (1:02.565)
       4:32.840 (1:12.981)        5:37.648 (1:04.809)        6:53.038 (1:15.390)
       7:54.874 (1:01.837)        9:09.890 (1:15.017)
 18 Bellevue                                            9:18.16   1 
     1) #639 Jonah Ellis 10             2) #649 Jacob Scott 11            
     3) #648 Curtis Rust 10             4) #643 Nick Long 09              
       1:12.175 (1:12.175)        2:27.878 (1:15.704)        3:34.099 (1:06.221)
       4:48.474 (1:14.376)        5:49.315 (1:00.841)        7:03.076 (1:13.761)
       8:05.130 (1:02.055)        9:18.151 (1:13.022)
 19 Murray                                              9:38.85   1 
     1) #951 Chase Renick 12            2) #947 Jimmy Kjellberg 09        
     3) #955 Luke Tompkins 10           4) #945 Luke Cross 12             
       1:07.381 (1:07.381)        2:22.739 (1:15.359)        3:33.955 (1:11.217)
       4:47.141 (1:13.186)        5:51.661 (1:04.520)        7:06.336 (1:14.676)
       8:18.689 (1:12.354)        9:38.849 (1:20.160)
 20 Walden                                              9:41.29   1 
     1) #1110 Nate Celello 09           2) #1111 Michael Cook 08          
     3) #1112 Jonathan Green 11         4) #1113 Baxter Keith 12          
       1:08.654 (1:08.654)        2:21.049 (1:12.395)        3:34.472 (1:13.424)
       4:55.580 (1:21.108)        6:00.592 (1:05.012)        7:12.215 (1:11.624)
       8:26.742 (1:14.527)        9:41.281 (1:14.539)
 21 Williamsburg                                       10:04.12   1 
     1) #1137 Nick Baird 11             2) #1140 Alex Gamble 10           
     3) #1146 Eli Meadors 08            4) #1148 Robel Schwarz 11         
       1:03.141 (1:03.141)        2:16.609 (1:13.469)        3:30.841 (1:14.233)
       4:54.368 (1:23.527)        6:15.559 (1:21.191)        7:47.952 (1:32.394)
       8:55.214 (1:07.262)       10:04.112 (1:08.899)
 22 Leslie County                                      10:04.89   1 
     1) #867 Matthew Buckle 11          2) #869 Chance Collins 08         
     3) #877 Kollin Xavier Roark 07     4) #871 Korbin Fletcher 08        
       1:11.520 (1:11.520)        2:34.317 (1:22.797)        3:45.156 (1:10.839)
       5:02.670 (1:17.515)        6:11.926 (1:09.256)        7:44.080 (1:32.155)
       8:50.221 (1:06.141)       10:04.887 (1:14.667)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    National: I 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, California                   
       State: K 14.03  1998        Danielle Carruthers, Paducah Tilghman       
          3A: * 14.10  2021        Sophie Galloway, Graves County              
          3A: * 14.29                                                          
          2A: # 14.03  1998        Danielle Carruthers, Paducah Tilghman       
          1A: @ 14.52  2021        Krista Perry, Morgan County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  219 Gianna Verdone     12 Fort Campbell            16.46   0.5  3 
  2 #  558 Amelia Svidal      11 Walden                   16.73   0.5  3 
  3 #  568 Natalie Hall       11 Walton-Verona            16.88   0.5  3 
  4 #  485 Emily Ham          12 Somerset                 16.98   0.5  3 
  5 #  559 Natalie Svidal     08 Walden                   16.99   0.5  3 
  6 #  591 Lylah Mattingly    10 Williamsburg             17.08   0.5  3 
  7 #  449 Nicole Lin         08 Pikeville                17.13   0.5  3 
  8 #  432 Mallary Bailey     10 Owensboro Cath.          17.16   0.5  3 
  9 #  463 Sophie Maynard     08 Raceland                 17.28   0.5  3 
 10 #  323 Ava Napier         08 Leslie County            17.43   0.5  2 
 11 #  169 Raegan Taylor      08 Burgin                   17.68   0.5  2 
 12 #  509 Ava Oleson         09 St. Henry                17.73   0.5  2 
 13 #  562 Emily Bowlin       10 Walton-Verona            17.77   0.5  2 
 14 #  249 Mia Blaydes        09 Green County             17.86   0.5  2 
 15 #  181 Jazelynn Doneghy   09 Danville                 17.88   0.1  1 
 16 #  153 Kaitlyn Kramer     09 Bishop Brossart          17.99   0.5  2 
 17 #  117 Naomi Howard       09 Beechwood                18.07   0.1  1 
 18 #  167 Rebecca Biggs      12 Burgin                   18.12   0.1  1 
 19 #  502 Kaelyn King        11 St. Henry                18.14   0.5  2 
 20 #  520 Makayla Abbott     12 Trimble County           18.39   0.1  1 
 21 #  388 Heaven Carver      12 Morgan County            18.43   0.5  2 
 22 #  258 Emma Renfrow       12 Green County             18.55   0.1  1 
 23 #  142 Lia Callahan       12 Bishop Brossart          18.65   0.1  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    National: I 13.10  1980        Dennis Brantley, Texas                      
       State: K 13.76  2017        Isaiah McCall, Bryan Station                
          3A: * 13.76  2017        Isaiah McCall, Bryan Station                
          2A: # 13.90  1964        Larry White, Lafayette                      
          1A: @ 14.40  1979        Jay Sprague, Bellevue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1123 Grady Shay         11 Walton-Verona            15.14   1.2  3 
  2 #  632 Nathan Howard      12 Beechwood                15.36   1.2  3 
  3 # 1041 Grayson Turner     11 Somerset                 15.38   0.1  2 
  4 # 1082 Connor Dill        12 University Hts           15.41   1.2  3 
  5 # 1118 Christian Dingus   12 Walton-Verona            15.47   1.2  3 
  6 #  677 Owen Davis         12 Bishop Brossart          15.72   1.2  3 
  7 #  646 Zachary Noonchest  12 Bellevue                 15.88   1.2  3 
  8 #  794 Jake Bishop        10 Green County             16.49   1.2  3 
  9 # 1047 Charlie Casey      12 St. Henry                16.79   1.2  3 
 10 # 1127 Dwaylon Dean       09 West Carter              16.88   1.2  3 
 11 #  697 Andre Antoine      09 Calvary                  16.97  -0.2  1 
 12 #  948 Keaton McCoy       12 Murray                   16.98   0.1  2 
 13 #  680 Ethan Haubner      09 Bishop Brossart          17.40  -0.2  1 
 14 # 1055 Antonio Sturpe     12 St. Henry                17.42   0.1  2 
 15 #  971 Andrew Watkins     11 Nicholas County          17.49  -0.2  1 
 16 # 1017 Bryan Maynard      10 Prestonsburg             17.70   0.1  2 
 17 #  898 Julien Veliquette  09 Louisville Colle         17.72   0.1  2 
 18 #  623 Jaxon Cline        10 Bath County              17.75  -0.2  1 
 19 # 1068 Dru Ferguson       12 Trimble County           17.90   0.1  2 
 20 #  963 William Rapier     11 Newport Catholic         17.92   0.1  2 
 21 #  834 Tyler Ballard      11 Lou. Holy Cross          18.03  -0.2  1 
 22 # 1164 Martaveous Smith   10 Bethlehem                19.01  -0.2  1 
 23 # 1150 Hunter Thomas      10 Williamsburg             19.39  -0.2  1 
 -- # 1023 Cole Conlon        12 Raceland                    DQ   0.1  2  hand touched hurdle
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    National: I 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, California                    
       State: K 11.69  2019        Rosalynd Hollingsworth, Tates Creek         
          3A: * 11.69  2019        Rosalynd Hollingsworth, Tates Creek         
          2A: # 11.97  1998        Danielle Carruthers, Paducah Tilghman       
          1A: @ 12.20  1980        Angela Payne, Todd County Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  442 Taesha Speaks      12 Paris                    12.24   0.4  3 
  2 #  439 Briley Cline       10 Paris                    12.62   0.4  3 
  3 #  148 Chloe Hein         11 Bishop Brossart          12.89   0.4  3 
  4 #  164 Peyton Jones       10 Brown                    13.08  -0.3  2 
  5 #  457 Ta'Mya Davis       11 Presentation             13.09   0.4  3  13.087
  6 #  166 Chabely Perez Tol  09 Brown                    13.09   0.4  3  13.088
  7 #  468 Jermani Morris     10 Russellville             13.10   0.4  3 
  8 #  390 Hollis Bourque     12 Murray                   13.17  -0.3  2 
  9 #  236 Katie Norman       10 Frankfort                13.20   0.4  1 
 10 #  467 Anastasia Dowlen   12 Russellville             13.29   0.4  1 
 11 #  243 Javona Davis       10 Fulton County            13.33  -0.3  2 
 12 #  211 Jerni Hicks        08 Fort Campbell            13.34  -0.3  2 
 13 #  574 Jessi Hammes       10 Washington Count         13.38   0.4  3 
 14 #  370 Taylor Parks       11 Menifee County           13.39   0.4  3 
 15 #  478 Faith Newsome      11 Shelby Valley            13.40  -0.3  2  13.395
 16 #  446 Kylie G Hall       10 Pikeville                13.40   0.4  1  13.396
 17 #  517 Yasmne Peterson    12 Todd Central             13.42  -0.3  2 
 18 #  381 Thalia Partin      08 Middlesboro              13.47  -0.3  2 
 19 #  307 Symone Jackson     10 Kentucky Country         13.48   0.4  1 
 20 #  454 Ava Arnett         09 Pineville                13.53   0.4  1 
 21 #  149 Hayley Hickman     11 Bishop Brossart          13.55  -0.3  2 
 22 #  593 Madison Peace      10 Williamsburg             13.57   0.4  3 
 23 #  274 Emma Owens         11 Harlan                   13.74  -0.3  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    National: I 10.15  2011        Jaylon Hicks, Texas                         
       State: K 10.23  2019        Langston Jackson, Henry Clay                
          3A: * 10.23  2019        Langston Jackson, Henry Clay                
          2A: # 10.61  1996        Josh Ellis, Paducah Tilghman                
          1A: @ 10.70  1985        Al Baker, Trigg County                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  777 Malik Blunt        12 Fort Knox                10.74   0.5  3 
  2 #  929 Anthony Cole       10 Model                    10.91   0.5  3 
  3 #  781 Tristin Griffin    12 Fort Knox                10.97   0.5  3 
  4 # 1059 Keanu Galima       12 Todd Central             11.16   0.5  3 
  5 #  946 Mason Grant        12 Murray                   11.18   0.2  2 
  6 #  908 Isaac Stevenson    12 Mayfield                 11.21   0.5  3 
  7 # 1123 Grady Shay         11 Walton-Verona            11.22   0.5  3 
  8 # 1041 Grayson Turner     11 Somerset                 11.26   0.5  3 
  9 # 1124 Jackson Smith      10 Walton-Verona            11.30   0.5  3 
 10 # 1062 Omarion Riddick    12 Todd Central             11.36   0.2  2 
 11 #  836 Keith Hadley       09 Lou. Holy Cross          11.41   0.2  1 
 12 #  808 Jaedyn Gist        11 Harlan                   11.47   0.5  3 
 13 #  862 Kyle Stepteau      09 Kentucky Country         11.50   0.2  1 
 14 #  986 MarQeis Catlett    12 Paris                    11.51   0.2  1 
 15 # 1035 Jonathan Fields    10 Shelby Valley            11.52   0.2  1 
 16 #  902 Bray Newborn       12 Ludlow                   11.62   0.2  2  11.616
 17 #  890 Ziare Monroe       12 Lloyd Memorial           11.62   0.2  2  11.618
 18 #  719 Tristan Davidson   12 Crittenden Co.           11.65   0.2  1 
 19 # 1149 Martin Shannon     11 Williamsburg             11.75   0.2  2 
 20 # 1031 Christian Waugh    11 Raceland                 11.77   0.2  2 
 21 #  809 Johann Gist        12 Harlan                   11.79   0.2  2 
 22 # 1039 Guy Bailey         10 Somerset                 11.86   0.2  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    National: I 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly, California               
       State: K 1:39.30  2019        Tates Creek                               
          3A: * 1:39.30  2019        Tates Creek                               
          2A: # 1:42.76  2019        Boyle County                              
          1A: @ 1:43.30  1982        Trigg County                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Brossart                                     1:49.12   3 
     1) #153 Kaitlyn Kramer 09          2) #149 Hayley Hickman 11         
     3) #152 Hannah Kramer 11           4) #141 Lexi Braun 09             
  2 Murray                                              1:51.83   3 
     1) #389 Canyon Bourque 10          2) #390 Hollis Bourque 12         
     3) #402 Jenna Turley 11            4) #399 Kaydence Kindle 07        
  3 Danville                                            1:51.94   3 
     1) #187 Chloe Strysick 11          2) #189 Amarie Wright 10          
     3) #183 Azalia Ford 09             4) #185 Kaidence Key 09           
  4 Fort Campbell                                       1:52.43   3 
     1) #217 Pyper Sain 12              2) #211 Jerni Hicks 08            
     3) #220 Natalie Winters 11         4) #221 Savannah Ziegler 11       
  5 Brown                                               1:52.78   3 
     1) #165 Lucy O'Brien 08            2) #164 Peyton Jones 10           
     3) #162 Owen Goodman 12            4) #166 Chabely Perez Tolon 09    
  6 Lexington Christian                                 1:52.98   3 
     1) #338 Lilianne Hutchinson 11     2) #339 Lindsay Joseph 08         
     3) #336 Violet Griese 07           4) #335 Olivia Griese 12          
  7 Pikeville                                           1:53.09   3 
     1) #448 Mackenzie Joseph 07        2) #446 Kylie G Hall 10           
     3) #450 Taylor Mckinney 12         4) #445 Mattie Crum 12            
  8 Bethlehem                                           1:53.44   2 
     1) #125 Rebecca Lee 12             2) #137 Khloe Young 09            
     3) #127 Lilly Meredith 11          4) #134 Carlie Thurmond 10        
  9 Walton-Verona                                       1:53.74   2 
     1) #561 Trinity Bauwens 10         2) #562 Emily Bowlin 10           
     3) #566 Olivia Drohan 12           4) #570 Kaylee Neace 11           
 10 St. Henry District                                  1:54.36   2 
     1) #495 Cassidy Cline 11           2) #507 Reganne McMain 11         
     3) #502 Kaelyn King 11             4) #510 Avery Pleiman 09          
 11 Owen County                                         1:54.37   3 
     1) #422 Macie Chappell 12          2) #421 Adi Bowling 10            
     3) #426 McKenna McNay 11           4) #420 Savannah Anderson 09      
 12 Fulton County                                       1:54.68   2 
     1) #243 Javona Davis 10            2) #242 Ja'Mesha Brown 09         
     3) #245 Jaleeha Smith 08           4) #246 Anijiha Tucker 08         
 13 Highlands Latin                                     1:55.42   1 
     1) #277 Katherine Baum 09          2) #279 Molly-Louise Denley 09    
     3) #283 Caroline White 09          4) #280 Ulla Dodd 09              
 14 Somerset                                            1:55.44   3 
     1) #485 Emily Ham 12               2) #488 Isabella Mckenzie 09      
     3) #486 Jolie May 11               4) #483 Grace Burgess 10          
 15 University Heights                                  1:55.50   2 
     1) #530 Aliviah Acree 09           2) #532 Emma Dill 08              
     3) #533 Audrey Grise 10            4) #535 Piper Hancock 12          
 16 Trimble County                                      1:55.83   2 
     1) #520 Makayla Abbott 12          2) #521 Danielle Craig 12         
     3) #526 Rebecca Kainer 10          4) #529 Ainslie Stark 07          
 17 Middlesboro                                         1:55.87   2 
     1) #378 Haven Hatfield 12          2) #381 Thalia Partin 08          
     3) #376 Reagan Ausmus 10           4) #377 Ryleigh Ausmus 10         
 18 Holy Cross (Louisville)                             1:56.19   1 
     1) #288 Emily Kulp 10              2) #284 Emma Baxter 10            
     3) #286 Trinity Howard 10          4) #292 Mattie Streble 11         
 19 Jenkins                                             1:56.46   1 
     1) #295 Mason Ballou 12            2) #296 Alyssa Fields 10          
     3) #300 Traistine White 08         4) #299 Emma Stewart 10           
 20 Leslie County                                       1:56.99   2 
     1) #327 Emily Roark 09             2) #328 Hayley Smith 08           
     3) #329 Peyton Turner 08           4) #320 Jaelyn Johnson 07         
 21 Edmonson County                                     1:57.01   1 
     1) #194 Emma Grace Cena 12         2) #195 Christina Compton 11      
     3) #196 Jenna Cook 09              4) #202 Lilly Jane Vincent 11     
 22 Kentucky Country Day                                1:59.01   1 
     1) #307 Symone Jackson 10          2) #308 Megan Maines 12           
     3) #302 Abby Caudill 12            4) #314 Lakayla Smith 12          
 23 Todd County Central                                 1:59.05   1 
     1) #515 Melanie Chamberlin 10      2) #516 Caitlin Hines 10          
     3) #517 Yasmne Peterson 12         4) #519 Ava Scott 09              
 24 Villa Madonna                                       2:01.67   2 
     1) #547 Abigail Meyers 12          2) #548 Brooklyn Pickens 11       
     3) #549 Izzie Ramundo 10           4) #550 Rachel Raziano 12         
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    National: I 1:23.52  2017        Port Arthur Memorial, Texas               
       State: K 1:25.78  2015        Henry Clay                                
          3A: * 1:25.78  2015        Henry Clay                                
          2A: # 1:28.76  2018        Boyle County, Boyle County                
          1A: @ 1:29.00  2018        Fort Knox                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray                                              1:31.70   3 
     1) #940 Xavier Biggers 10          2) #946 Mason Grant 12            
     3) #950 Kainoa Olive 10            4) #953 Christian Seavers 11      
  2 Kentucky Country Day                                1:33.18   3 
     1) #862 Kyle Stepteau 09           2) #865 Parker Touma 12           
     3) #860 Isaiah Robinson 12         4) #855 Sem Ferid 12              
  3 Todd County Central                                 1:34.02   3 
     1) #1059 Keanu Galima 12           2) #1062 Omarion Riddick 12       
     3) #1060 Franklin Grullon 11       4) #1061 Preston Moore 12         
  4 Walton-Verona                                       1:34.12   3 
     1) #1115 Wiley Baker 12            2) #1118 Christian Dingus 12      
     3) #1124 Jackson Smith 10          4) #1121 Wesley Lucas 12          
  5 Beechwood                                           1:34.28   3 
     1) #629 Luke Erdman 09             2) #627 Xavier Campbell 10        
     3) #628 James Cusick 09            4) #632 Nathan Howard 12          
  6 Bishop Brossart                                     1:34.43   3 
     1) #671 Landon Bain 11             2) #691 Tyler Twehues 12          
     3) #677 Owen Davis 12              4) #683 Nolan Jordan 11           
  7 Green County                                        1:34.52   2 
     1) #794 Jake Bishop 10             2) #793 Gage Bale 09              
     3) #803 Jullian Seymour 10         4) #801 Darian Mitchell 12        
  8 Harlan                                              1:34.75   3 
     1) #810 Kaleb McLendon 12          2) #806 Darius Akal 10            
     3) #808 Jaedyn Gist 11             4) #809 Johann Gist 12            
  9 Prestonsburg                                        1:35.00   2 
     1) #1014 Caleb Gearheart 11        2) #1013 Bryan Amador 10          
     3) #1019 Grant Varney 11           4) #1018 Taylor Ousley 11         
 10 Fort Knox                                           1:35.59   2 
     1) #783 Christopher Hinds 09       2) #784 Joseph Hinds 09           
     3) #786 Lionel Taylor Jr 12        4) #785 Allston Leggette 11       
 11 Fort Campbell                                       1:36.29   3 
     1) #757 Cruzy Cruz 11              2) #756 Mateo Cerritos Gatto 09   
     3) #761 Ja'Torreyeon Jones 11      4) #762 Leon King 12              
 12 Holy Cross (Covington)                              1:36.60   2 
     1) #830 Joseph Mullins 12          2) #831 Dalton Sunday 12          
     3) #828 Joel Kaiser 11             4) #832 Wyatt Sunday 11           
 13 Bethlehem                                           1:36.70   2 
     1) #655 Jordan Brady 12            2) #652 Isaiah Ballard 10         
     3) #662 Nick Osborne 11            4) #1164 Martaveous Smith 10      
 14 University Heights                                  1:37.03   1 
     1) #1085 Ethan Hale 11             2) #1092 Trey Wyatt 12            
     3) #1091 Luke Shouse 11            4) #1090 Mason Price 12           
 15 Raceland                                            1:37.32   2 
     1) #1031 Christian Waugh 11        2) #1030 Ty Tyson 10              
     3) #1029 Grant Stephens 12         4) #1024 Parker Gallion 12        
 16 Pikeville                                           1:37.90   3 
     1) #994 Trey Hancock 11            2) #1003 Jacob Rogers 10          
     3) #1005 Josh Varney 11            4) #992 Isaac Coleman 12          
 17 Newport Central Catholic                            1:37.98   1 
     1) #958 Charlie Ford 09            2) #964 Christian Woods 10        
     3) #961 Brayden Leger 10           4) #957 Ryan Desmond 10           
 18 Trimble County                                      1:38.02   2 
     1) #1070 Owen Jackson 09           2) #1069 Ricky Gray 11            
     3) #1068 Dru Ferguson 12           4) #1075 Keenan Sanders 11        
 19 Nicholas County                                     1:38.40   2 
     1) #967 Alex Koeder 09             2) #966 Carter Fryman 10          
     3) #971 Andrew Watkins 11          4) #968 CJ Koeder 12              
 20 Campbellsville                                      1:38.56   1 
     1) #714 Camren Vicari 10           2) #711 Gabriel Noyola 08         
     3) #713 Charles Tucker 10          4) #710 Dayvion Long 11           
 21 Middlesboro                                         1:39.08   2 
     1) #926 Ashton Osbourne 11         2) #927 Tyler Sturgill 11         
     3) #922 Jeremiah Beck 09           4) #924 Cayden Grigsby 10         
 22 Williamstown                                        1:39.15   1 
     1) #1161 CJ Tien 12                2) #1154 Malachi Donaldson 10     
     3) #1162 Honore Yangoua 10         4) #1153 Layne Clark 10           
 23 Danville                                            1:41.95   1 
     1) #729 Ryan Clarkson 12           2) #732 Elijah Kinley 11          
     3) #728 Caleb Burns 12             4) #731 Jerome Johnson 12         
 24 Louisville Collegiate                               1:42.45   1 
     1) #891 Henry Hasselbacher 09      2) #892 Andy He 10                
     3) #893 James Marshall 09          4) #900 Jeremy Ye 11              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    National: I 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Washington               
       State: K 4:53.45  2015        Gabriella Karas, Collins                  
          3A: * 4:53.66  2010        Emma Brink, Sacred Heart                  
          2A: # 4:53.45  2015        Gabriella Karas, Collins                  
          1A: @ 5:02.25  1993        Maureen Egan, St. Henry                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  354 Reese Ragland      12 Louisville Colle       5:10.01  
       1:10.763 (1:10.763)        2:30.471 (1:19.709)        3:51.378 (1:20.908)
       5:10.001 (1:18.623)
  2 #  492 Rosemary Peters    12 St. Francis            5:18.85  
       1:12.268 (1:12.268)        2:34.916 (1:22.649)        3:59.191 (1:24.275)
       5:18.847 (1:19.657)
  3 #  151 Amy Klocke         11 Bishop Brossart        5:26.89  
       1:13.833 (1:13.833)        2:38.048 (1:24.215)        4:02.791 (1:24.743)
       5:26.883 (1:24.092)
  4 #  427 Alexis Moran       07 Owen County            5:29.01  
       1:15.141 (1:15.141)        2:42.051 (1:26.910)        5:29.002 (2:46.952)
  5 #  527 Kinley Kunkel      11 Trimble County         5:30.35  
       1:15.003 (1:15.003)        2:41.627 (1:26.625)        4:09.528 (1:27.902)
       5:30.345 (1:20.817)
  6 #  145 Claire Curtsinger  12 Bishop Brossart        5:32.32  
       1:12.199 (1:12.199)        2:36.354 (1:24.156)        4:06.134 (1:29.780)
       5:32.312 (1:26.179)
  7 #  360 Abby Mabe          11 Lynn Camp              5:38.23  
       1:15.088 (1:15.088)        2:45.816 (1:30.729)        4:15.078 (1:29.262)
       5:38.226 (1:23.149)
  8 #  294 Isabelle Shearer   09 Jackson County         5:38.96   5:38.956
       1:19.049 (1:19.049)        2:46.884 (1:27.835)        4:15.330 (1:28.446)
       5:38.956 (1:23.626)
  9 #  514 Gabby Ault         08 St. Mary               5:38.96   5:38.959
       1:16.537 (1:16.537)        2:44.839 (1:28.302)        4:14.889 (1:30.050)
       5:38.959 (1:24.070)
 10 #  506 Mackenzie McMain   09 St. Henry              5:42.18  
       1:18.153 (1:18.153)        2:47.249 (1:29.097)        4:19.001 (1:31.752)
       5:42.172 (1:23.172)
 11 #  109 Isabel Ginter      09 Beechwood              5:45.49  
       1:20.227 (1:20.227)        2:50.513 (1:30.286)        5:45.479 (2:54.967)
          5:45.483 (0.004)
 12 #  214 Meg Lubas          07 Fort Campbell          5:46.56  
       1:19.891 (1:19.891)        2:51.704 (1:31.814)        4:23.731 (1:32.027)
       5:46.551 (1:22.821)
 13 #  373 Anna Grace Blythe  10 Metcalfe County        5:48.22  
       1:17.606 (1:17.606)        2:47.852 (1:30.246)        4:21.473 (1:33.621)
       5:48.213 (1:26.741)
 14 #  415 Mary Kennedy       09 Newport Catholic       5:48.29  
       1:18.476 (1:18.476)        2:48.193 (1:29.717)        4:21.664 (1:33.472)
       5:48.286 (1:26.622)
 15 #  332 Anna Dawahare      07 Lex. Christian         5:53.58  
       1:20.521 (1:20.521)        2:53.105 (1:32.585)        5:53.573 (3:00.469)
 16 #  234 Emerson Moore      08 Frankfort              5:54.80  
       1:20.843 (1:20.843)        2:51.831 (1:30.989)        4:24.833 (1:33.003)
       5:54.792 (1:29.959)
 17 #  342 Annalise Randles   08 Lex. Christian         6:05.07  
       1:20.006 (1:20.006)        2:53.513 (1:33.507)        4:26.426 (1:32.914)
       6:05.068 (1:38.643)
 18 #  199 Caroline Parsley   12 Edmonson County        6:08.85  
       1:20.806 (1:20.806)        2:55.808 (1:35.003)        4:35.624 (1:39.817)
       6:08.842 (1:33.218)
 19 #  318 Caroline Buckle    11 Leslie County          6:09.22  
       1:19.588 (1:19.588)        2:51.761 (1:32.174)        4:31.939 (1:40.179)
       6:09.216 (1:37.278)
 20 #  444 Cadence Compton    07 Pikeville              6:10.48  
       1:20.579 (1:20.579)        3:03.161 (1:42.582)        4:38.229 (1:35.069)
       6:10.480 (1:32.252)
 21 #  101 Braylie Curtis     09 Augusta                6:10.70  
       1:20.679 (1:20.679)        2:57.483 (1:36.805)        4:40.795 (1:43.312)
       6:10.691 (1:29.896)
 22 #  386 Abby Allen         10 Morgan County          6:11.11  
       1:20.549 (1:20.549)        2:58.858 (1:38.309)        4:40.516 (1:41.659)
       6:11.104 (1:30.588)
 23 #  224 Kenzie Barber      08 Frankfort              6:13.18  
       1:17.797 (1:17.797)        2:50.225 (1:32.429)        4:27.966 (1:37.742)
       6:13.176 (1:45.210)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    National: I 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Virginia                       
       State: K 4:09.99  2013        Jacob Thomson, Holy Cross (Lou.)          
          3A: * 4:10.15  2015        Ben Young, Tates Creek                    
          2A: # 4:15.96  1996        La'Mone Owens, Fort Campbell              
          1A: @ 4:09.99  2013        Jacob Thomson, Holy Cross (Lou.)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  634 Natnael Weldemich  12 Beechwood              4:23.25  
       1:04.647 (1:04.647)        2:11.920 (1:07.274)        3:17.764 (1:05.844)
       4:23.247 (1:05.484)
  2 #  896 Roman Sierpina     09 Louisville Colle       4:31.21  
       1:04.931 (1:04.931)        2:13.627 (1:08.697)        3:25.675 (1:12.048)
       4:31.207 (1:05.532)
  3 # 1122 Carson Milner      11 Walton-Verona          4:32.69  
       1:04.799 (1:04.799)        2:15.072 (1:10.274)        3:26.675 (1:11.604)
       4:32.686 (1:06.012)
  4 #  787 Chase Sweger       12 Frankfort              4:32.94  
       1:05.937 (1:05.937)        2:16.356 (1:10.419)        3:27.952 (1:11.597)
       4:32.932 (1:04.980)
  5 #  997 Drew Hurley        12 Pikeville              4:34.15  
       1:05.200 (1:05.200)        2:14.875 (1:09.675)        3:26.693 (1:11.819)
       4:34.142 (1:07.450)
  6 #  798 Jayden Marr        10 Green County           4:35.72  
       1:05.038 (1:05.038)        2:13.989 (1:08.951)        3:25.453 (1:11.465)
       4:35.712 (1:10.259)
  7 #  816 Josiah Claunch     10 Highlands Latin        4:38.69  
       1:05.030 (1:05.030)        2:13.305 (1:08.275)        3:25.424 (1:12.120)
       4:38.682 (1:13.258)
  8 # 1052 Dixon Ryan         11 St. Henry              4:38.97  
       1:04.662 (1:04.662)        2:15.429 (1:10.767)        3:29.672 (1:14.244)
       4:38.967 (1:09.295)
  9 #  861 Ryan Shaps         09 Kentucky Country       4:39.27  
       1:07.362 (1:07.362)        2:19.094 (1:11.732)        3:30.819 (1:11.725)
       4:39.270 (1:08.451)
 10 # 1077 Jessup Smith       11 Trimble County         4:41.76  
       1:05.967 (1:05.967)        2:17.348 (1:11.381)        3:30.630 (1:13.283)
       4:41.758 (1:11.128)
 11 # 1157 Joel McCain        12 Williamstown           4:41.87  
       1:06.265 (1:06.265)        2:16.181 (1:09.917)        3:30.270 (1:14.090)
       4:41.864 (1:11.594)
 12 #  919 Brevon Ricker      09 Menifee County         4:46.24  
       1:05.521 (1:05.521)        2:16.689 (1:11.169)        3:31.634 (1:14.945)
       4:46.238 (1:14.604)
 13 #  631 Aiden Holt         12 Beechwood              4:50.27  
       1:06.800 (1:06.800)        2:20.569 (1:13.769)        3:38.510 (1:17.941)
       4:50.269 (1:11.759)
 14 #  727 Brady Bischoff     12 Danville               4:50.85  
       1:07.102 (1:07.102)        2:18.932 (1:11.831)        3:36.592 (1:17.660)
       4:50.849 (1:14.257)
 15 # 1084 Cole Glover        09 University Hts         4:51.64  
       1:05.674 (1:05.674)        2:15.667 (1:09.994)        3:31.864 (1:16.198)
       4:51.640 (1:19.777)
 16 # 1103 Ethan Martin       09 Villa Madonna          4:52.22  
       1:07.220 (1:07.220)        2:21.426 (1:14.206)        3:39.654 (1:18.229)
       4:52.216 (1:12.562)
 17 #  796 Zach Jewell        12 Green County           4:52.28  
       1:06.535 (1:06.535)        2:19.275 (1:12.740)        3:37.220 (1:17.945)
       4:52.272 (1:15.052)
 18 #  907 Raul Sanchez       11 Mayfield               4:57.18  
       1:09.999 (1:09.999)        2:27.227 (1:17.229)        3:47.269 (1:20.043)
       4:57.171 (1:09.902)
 19 #  817 Clayton Nau        10 Highlands Latin        5:03.27  
       1:07.510 (1:07.510)        2:21.023 (1:13.513)        3:39.257 (1:18.235)
       5:03.261 (1:24.004)
 20 #  985 Jack Darling       09 Owsley County          5:21.35  
       1:09.942 (1:09.942)        2:27.690 (1:17.749)        3:54.240 (1:26.550)
       5:21.349 (1:27.109)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    National: I 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, California                 
       State: K 47.35  2018        Tates Creek                                 
          3A: * 47.35  2018        Tates Creek                                 
          2A: # 48.66  1991        Fort Campbell                               
          1A: @ 49.75  2013        St. Henry                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owensboro Catholic                                    51.89   3 
     1) #436 Carol Staples 12           2) #435 Maleigha Shelton 12       
     3) #432 Mallary Bailey 10          4) #433 Emilee Cecil 12           
  2 Bishop Brossart                                       52.16   3 
     1) #141 Lexi Braun 09              2) #149 Hayley Hickman 11         
     3) #156 Rylee Schultz 12           4) #148 Chloe Hein 11             
  3 Fort Campbell                                         52.76   3 
     1) #221 Savannah Ziegler 11        2) #220 Natalie Winters 11        
     3) #219 Gianna Verdone 12          4) #211 Jerni Hicks 08            
  4 Brown                                                 53.21   3 
     1) #164 Peyton Jones 10            2) #166 Chabely Perez Tolon 09    
     3) #162 Owen Goodman 12            4) #161 Adelynn Emmett 07         
  5 Mayfield                                              53.34   2 
     1) #365 Ella Smith 11              2) #364 Camea Hunt 08             
     3) #362 Qui Qui Fox 08             4) #361 Sanaa Anam 08             
  6 Walton-Verona                                         53.38   3 
     1) #562 Emily Bowlin 10            2) #566 Olivia Drohan 12          
     3) #568 Natalie Hall 11            4) #567 Kassidy Evans 10          
  7 Somerset                                              53.61   3 
     1) #481 Hannaha Boyer 09           2) #483 Grace Burgess 10          
     3) #480 Sophie Barnes 08           4) #486 Jolie May 11              
  8 Bethlehem                                             53.69   2 
     1) #125 Rebecca Lee 12             2) #137 Khloe Young 09            
     3) #126 Mariela Lozano 09          4) #134 Carlie Thurmond 10        
  9 Pikeville                                             53.70   2 
     1) #447 Olivia Hamilton 11         2) #446 Kylie G Hall 10           
     3) #445 Mattie Crum 12             4) #450 Taylor Mckinney 12        
 10 Holy Cross (Louisville)                               53.97   2 
     1) #284 Emma Baxter 10             2) #286 Trinity Howard 10         
     3) #292 Mattie Streble 11          4) #293 Callahan Wiegandt 12      
 11 Leslie County                                         54.05   2 
     1) #323 Ava Napier 08              2) #327 Emily Roark 09            
     3) #328 Hayley Smith 08            4) #321 Eden Melton 10            
 12 Villa Madonna                                         54.11   1 
     1) #545 Mackenzie Kessans 12       2) #548 Brooklyn Pickens 11       
     3) #549 Izzie Ramundo 10           4) #552 Sofia Virzi 09            
 13 Shelby Valley                                         54.13   1 
     1) #476 Sierra Allen 11            2) #477 Desiree McClanahan 11     
     3) #475 Gabrielle Allen 09         4) #478 Faith Newsome 11          
 14 Owen County                                           54.20   1 
     1) #422 Macie Chappell 12          2) #431 Jubilee Towles 12         
     3) #430 Shya Smith 09              4) #420 Savannah Anderson 09      
 15 Williamstown                                          54.32   2 
     1) #609 Tanya Streine 09           2) #601 Lily Fabela 09            
     3) #611 Kailey Varner 12           4) #607 Trinity Pence 12          
 16 Walden                                                54.36   2 
     1) #554 June Cubbage-Troop 10      2) #558 Amelia Svidal 11          
     3) #559 Natalie Svidal 08          4) #556 Sarah Hassan 12           
 17 Murray                                                54.41   3 
     1) #389 Canyon Bourque 10          2) #390 Hollis Bourque 12         
     3) #399 Kaydence Kindle 07         4) #402 Jenna Turley 11           
 18 Green County                                          54.44   1 
     1) #258 Emma Renfrow 12            2) #257 Brianna Purvis 12         
     3) #259 Makyla Shively 08          4) #254 Amelia Creason 11         
 19 St. Henry District                                    54.54   2 
     1) #495 Cassidy Cline 11           2) #510 Avery Pleiman 09          
     3) #502 Kaelyn King 11             4) #509 Ava Oleson 09             
 20 Edmonson County                                       54.68   1 
     1) #196 Jenna Cook 09              2) #194 Emma Grace Cena 12        
     3) #195 Christina Compton 11       4) #202 Lilly Jane Vincent 11     
 21 Frankfort                                             54.99   1 
     1) #229 Rhealee Ellis 10           2) #226 Savannah Cambron 07       
     3) #227 Jamaya Chenault 12         4) #239 Rebekah Pires 07          
 22 Williamsburg                                          55.33   3 
     1) #597 Madison Taylor 12          2) #596 Arianna Ramirez 11        
     3) #586 Zoie Brown 11              4) #600 Heidi Wiles 09            
 23 Fulton County                                         56.74   3 
     1) #242 Ja'Mesha Brown 09          2) #243 Javona Davis 10           
     3) #245 Jaleeha Smith 08           4) #246 Anijiha Tucker 08         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    National: I 39.76  1998        Fort Worth - Wyatt High School, Texas       
       State: K 41.10  2010        Male                                        
          3A: * 41.10  2010        Male                                        
          2A: # 42.54  1986        Fort Knox                                   
          1A: @ 42.95  2016        Murray                                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray                                                44.25   3 
     1) #940 Xavier Biggers 10          2) #946 Mason Grant 12            
     3) #950 Kainoa Olive 10            4) #953 Christian Seavers 11      
  2 Walton-Verona                                         45.38   3 
     1) #1115 Wiley Baker 12            2) #1121 Wesley Lucas 12          
     3) #1124 Jackson Smith 10          4) #1120 Geoffrey Kratzenberg 11  
  3 University Heights                                    45.58   2 
     1) #1092 Trey Wyatt 12             2) #1088 Griffin McCoy 09         
     3) #1090 Mason Price 12            4) #1085 Ethan Hale 11            
  4 Bishop Brossart                                       46.01   3 
     1) #686 Ivan Lopez 11              2) #691 Tyler Twehues 12          
     3) #683 Nolan Jordan 11            4) #679 Domyniq Hadden 09         
  5 Campbellsville                                        46.07   2 
     1) #714 Camren Vicari 10           2) #713 Charles Tucker 10         
     3) #711 Gabriel Noyola 08          4) #715 Deondre Weathers 10       
  6 Fort Knox                                             46.08   3 
     1) #786 Lionel Taylor Jr 12        2) #784 Joseph Hinds 09           
     3) #783 Christopher Hinds 09       4) #779 Julio Gracia 11           
  7 McLean County                                         46.15   2 
     1) #909 Zach Clayton 11            2) #911 Bryce Durbin 12           
     3) #914 Kadyn McElvain 12          4) #915 Edwin Millay 12           
  8 Holy Cross (Louisville)                               46.19   3 
     1) #836 Keith Hadley 09            2) #844 Jaxson Ruccio 09          
     3) #834 Tyler Ballard 11           4) #843 Alex Riley 10             
  9 Harlan                                                46.29   3 
     1) #810 Kaleb McLendon 12          2) #806 Darius Akal 10            
     3) #808 Jaedyn Gist 11             4) #809 Johann Gist 12            
 10 Beechwood                                             46.40   1 
     1) #629 Luke Erdman 09             2) #627 Xavier Campbell 10        
     3) #628 James Cusick 09            4) #630 Noah Frahm 12             
 11 Bethlehem                                             46.42   2 
     1) #655 Jordan Brady 12            2) #664 Will Ray 10               
     3) #662 Nick Osborne 11            4) #1164 Martaveous Smith 10      
 12 Newport Central Catholic                              46.75   2 
     1) #958 Charlie Ford 09            2) #964 Christian Woods 10        
     3) #957 Ryan Desmond 10            4) #960 Coby Kramer 11            
 13 Fort Campbell                                         46.77   3 
     1) #757 Cruzy Cruz 11              2) #762 Leon King 12              
     3) #758 Patrick Hayes 12           4) #756 Mateo Cerritos Gatto 09   
 14 Williamsburg                                          46.80   3 
     1) #1147 Max Rose 10               2) #1138 Bronson Bates 12         
     3) #1142 Ben Hale 11               4) #1149 Martin Shannon 11        
 15 Shelby Valley                                         46.82   1 
     1) #1038 Jordan Ratliff 11         2) #1037 Giovanni Jones 10        
     3) #1034 William Bentley 12        4) #1035 Jonathan Fields 10       
 16 Kentucky Country Day                                  46.88   3 
     1) #853 Carter Brown 11            2) #852 Clay Bockhorst 12         
     3) #860 Isaiah Robinson 12         4) #859 Ahilan Rangaswamy 11      
 17 Bellevue                                              46.99   2 
     1) #636 Logan Allen 12             2) #646 Zachary Noonchester 12    
     3) #640 Marcelo Herald 09          4) #639 Jonah Ellis 10            
 18 Nicholas County                                       47.00   1 
     1) #968 CJ Koeder 12               2) #967 Alex Koeder 09            
     3) #966 Carter Fryman 10           4) #971 Andrew Watkins 11         
 19 Villa Madonna                                         47.09   1 
     1) #1102 Jonas Lescoe 12           2) #1093 Eli Cordonnier 11        
     3) #1105 Mason Slazyk 12           4) #1095 Joey Grannen 11          
 20 Portland Christian                                    47.22   1 
     1) #1007 Nolan Bishoff 09          2) #1009 Jonathan Nagy 08         
     3) #1011 Austin Weaver 07          4) #1010 Christian Thomas 09      
 21 Monroe County                                         47.37   2 
     1) #931 Brayden Baxter 08          2) #935 Lucas Howard 11           
     3) #938 Greg Simmons 09            4) #937 Tate Sheffield 11         
 22 Jackson County                                        48.00   1 
     1) #848 Noah Collett 09            2) #851 Jayden Hobbs 10           
     3) #849 Nick Combs 12              4) #850 Trenton Hammonds 12       
 23 Trimble County                                        48.02   1 
     1) #1072 Hunter Kelley 12          2) #1070 Owen Jackson 09          
     3) #1080 Hunter West 12            4) #1075 Keenan Sanders 11        
 -- Danville                                                 FS   2 
     1) #732 Elijah Kinley 11           2) #729 Ryan Clarkson 12          
     3) #728 Caleb Burns 12             4) #731 Jerome Johnson 12         
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    National: I 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, California               
       State: K 54.60  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          3A: * 54.60  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          2A: # 55.46  1995        Shekera Weston, Fort Campbell               
          1A: @ 55.91  2018        Saleia Porter, Fort Knox                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  141 Lexi Braun         09 Bishop Brossart        1:01.66   3 
  2 #  338 Lilianne Hutchins  11 Lex. Christian         1:02.26   3 
  3 #  593 Madison Peace      10 Williamsburg           1:02.55   3 
  4 #  140 Emma Bezold        12 Bishop Brossart        1:02.60   3 
  5 #  265 Lexus Ralph        11 Hancock County         1:02.85   2 
  6 #  335 Olivia Griese      12 Lex. Christian         1:02.98   3 
  7 #  129 Tessa Miles        09 Bethlehem              1:03.10   3 
  8 #  116 Lana Holt          09 Beechwood              1:03.76   1 
  9 #  521 Danielle Craig     12 Trimble County         1:04.21   3 
 10 #  138 Karly Williams     09 Betsy Layne            1:04.57   2 
 11 #  488 Isabella Mckenzie  09 Somerset               1:04.77   3 
 12 #  183 Azalia Ford        09 Danville               1:04.98   1 
 13 #  418 Olivia Schumacher  09 Newport Catholic       1:05.50   2 
 14 #  224 Kenzie Barber      08 Frankfort              1:05.57   1  1:05.561
 15 #  426 McKenna McNay      11 Owen County            1:05.57   1  1:05.566
 16 #  215 Isabella Palenzue  07 Fort Campbell          1:05.71   2 
 17 #  535 Piper Hancock      12 University Hts         1:06.13   3 
 18 #  321 Eden Melton        10 Leslie County          1:06.75   2 
 19 #  583 Dakota Tyler       09 Whitefield Acade       1:07.01   1 
 20 #  526 Rebecca Kainer     10 Trimble County         1:07.03   2 
 21 #  387 Anna Cantrell      10 Morgan County          1:09.34   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    National: I 45.19  2015        Michael Norman, California                  
       State: K 47.09  2015        William Allen, Paul Laurence Dunbar         
          3A: * 47.09  2015        William Allen, Paul Laurence Dunbar         
          2A: # 48.23  1985        Shawn Jackson, Paducah Tilghman             
          1A: @ 48.40  1980        James Jones, Harrodsburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  777 Malik Blunt        12 Fort Knox                49.23   3 
  2 #  781 Tristin Griffin    12 Fort Knox                49.29   3 
  3 # 1067 Matthew Craig      12 Trimble County           51.52   3 
  4 #  968 CJ Koeder          12 Nicholas County          51.78   3 
  5 #  996 Carter Hurley      10 Pikeville                51.87   3 
  6 #  865 Parker Touma       12 Kentucky Country         51.98   3 
  7 #  756 Mateo Cerritos Ga  09 Fort Campbell            52.09   3 
  8 #  803 Jullian Seymour    10 Green County             52.10   2 
  9 # 1018 Taylor Ousley      11 Prestonsburg             52.90   2 
 10 #  981 Brandon Snell      11 Owen County              53.21   2 
 11 #  830 Joseph Mullins     12 Cov. Holy Cross          53.47   2 
 12 #  805 Cooper Jones       08 Hancock County           53.81   2 
 13 #  705 Gavin Yusko        12 Calvary                  54.06   3 
 14 #  924 Cayden Grigsby     10 Middlesboro              54.08   1  54.072
 15 #  899 Oliver Veliquette  10 Louisville Colle         54.08   3  54.080
 16 #  974 Gabe Carter        10 Owen County              54.10   2 
 17 #  961 Brayden Leger      10 Newport Catholic         54.28   1 
 18 # 1057 Fisher Borders     10 Todd Central             54.38   1 
 19 #  671 Landon Bain        11 Bishop Brossart          54.52   2 
 20 #  793 Gage Bale          09 Green County             54.54   1 
 21 #  831 Dalton Sunday      12 Cov. Holy Cross          56.58   2 
 -- # 1160 Riley Morris       10 Williamstown                FS   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    National: I 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, California                  
       State: K 43.00  1995        Shonna Johnson, Valley                      
          3A: * 43.00  1995        Shonna Johnson, Valley                      
          2A: # 44.77  2013        Abby Wiggins, West Jessamine                
          1A: @ 44.56  2004        LeShea Preston, Fairview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  236 Katie Norman       10 Frankfort                47.91   3 
  2 #  247 Ava Mylor          11 Gallatin County          48.32   3 
  3 #  591 Lylah Mattingly    10 Williamsburg             49.19   3 
  4 #  463 Sophie Maynard     08 Raceland                 49.72   3 
  5 #  219 Gianna Verdone     12 Fort Campbell            49.75   3 
  6 #  153 Kaitlyn Kramer     09 Bishop Brossart          50.17   3 
  7 #  545 Mackenzie Kessans  12 Villa Madonna            50.19   3 
  8 #  134 Carlie Thurmond    10 Bethlehem                50.45   2 
  9 #  280 Ulla Dodd          09 Highlands Latin          50.68   1 
 10 #  355 Gabbie Schulten    10 Louisville Colle         50.96   3 
 11 #  532 Emma Dill          08 University Hts           51.24   2 
 12 #  432 Mallary Bailey     10 Owensboro Cath.          51.73   1 
 13 #  494 Lizzie Casey       09 St. Henry                51.99   2 
 14 #  249 Mia Blaydes        09 Green County             52.17   1 
 15 #  279 Molly-Louise Denl  09 Highlands Latin          52.25   1 
 16 #  388 Heaven Carver      12 Morgan County            52.43   2 
 17 #  117 Naomi Howard       09 Beechwood                52.80   2 
 18 #  377 Ryleigh Ausmus     10 Middlesboro              52.90   2 
 19 #  181 Jazelynn Doneghy   09 Danville                 53.08   2 
 20 #  328 Hayley Smith       08 Leslie County            53.50   1 
 21 #  323 Ava Napier         08 Leslie County            54.45   2 
 22 #  520 Makayla Abbott     12 Trimble County           54.76   3 
 23 #  502 Kaelyn King        11 St. Henry                55.08   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    National: I 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, California                    
       State: K 36.74  2021        Mario Paul, Paul Laurence Dunbar            
          3A: * 36.74  2010        Mario Paul, Paul Laurence Dunbar            
          2A: # 38.21  2018        Aaron Johnson, Mercer County                
          1A: @ 38.37  2013        Khalil Maynard, Fort Campbell               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1082 Connor Dill        12 University Hts           39.89   3 
  2 #  914 Kadyn McElvain     12 McLean County            40.17   3 
  3 # 1123 Grady Shay         11 Walton-Verona            41.24   3 
  4 # 1118 Christian Dingus   12 Walton-Verona            41.75   3 
  5 #  632 Nathan Howard      12 Beechwood                42.98   3 
  6 #  948 Keaton McCoy       12 Murray                   43.49   2 
  7 # 1006 Kendal Wright      12 Pikeville                43.57   2 
  8 # 1046 Josh Brockman      10 St. Henry                44.01   2 
  9 #  898 Julien Veliquette  09 Louisville Colle         44.08   3 
 10 #  789 Omarion Pierce     11 Fulton County            44.50   2 
 11 # 1068 Dru Ferguson       12 Trimble County           44.64   2 
 12 #  633 Oliver Unger       09 Beechwood                44.71   1 
 13 #  834 Tyler Ballard      11 Lou. Holy Cross          44.81   3 
 14 #  646 Zachary Noonchest  12 Bellevue                 45.32   2 
 15 # 1017 Bryan Maynard      10 Prestonsburg             45.44   1 
 16 #  963 William Rapier     11 Newport Catholic         45.55   2 
 17 #  815 Parker Boyd        09 Highlands Latin          45.63   3 
 18 #  670 Jaxson Burchett    11 Betsy Layne              45.71   2 
 19 #  965 Dylan Donovan      10 Nicholas County          46.08   2 
 20 # 1161 CJ Tien            12 Williamstown             46.32   1 
 21 # 1147 Max Rose           10 Williamsburg             46.74   1 
 -- #  797 Jacob Keith        12 Green County               DNF   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    National: I 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, California               
       State: K 2:11.06  2018        Phoebe McCowan, South Laurel              
          3A: * 2:11.06  2018        Phoebe McCowan, South Laurel              
          2A: # 2:14.66  2014        Gabriella Karas, Collins                  
          1A: @ 2:16.70  1987        Mary Dwyer, St. Henry                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  354 Reese Ragland      12 Louisville Colle       2:19.38   2 
       1:07.340 (1:07.340)        2:19.378 (1:12.039)
  2 #  370 Taylor Parks       11 Menifee County         2:20.87   2 
       1:07.590 (1:07.590)        2:20.868 (1:13.278)
  3 #  345 Annie Sewell       08 Lex. Christian         2:27.99   2 
       1:11.658 (1:11.658)        2:27.985 (1:16.327)
  4 #  326 Gabriella Ostrand  09 Leslie County          2:28.34   2 
       1:09.893 (1:09.893)        2:28.335 (1:18.442)
  5 #  507 Reganne McMain     11 St. Henry              2:29.69   2 
       1:12.784 (1:12.784)        2:29.683 (1:16.900)
  6 #  506 Mackenzie McMain   09 St. Henry              2:31.39   2 
       1:13.053 (1:13.053)        2:31.387 (1:18.335)
  7 #  415 Mary Kennedy       09 Newport Catholic       2:31.61   2 
       1:13.428 (1:13.428)        2:31.602 (1:18.174)
  8 #  469 Catherine Graves   12 Sayre                  2:31.90   2 
       1:13.238 (1:13.238)        2:31.893 (1:18.655)
  9 #  111 Becca Grunkemeyer  12 Beechwood              2:31.98   2 
       1:12.693 (1:12.693)        2:31.976 (1:19.283)
 10 #  312 Andrea Rice        12 Kentucky Country       2:33.26   1 
       1:16.413 (1:16.413)        2:33.256 (1:16.844)
 11 #  158 Alia Thomas        09 Bishop Brossart        2:33.83   2 
       1:13.658 (1:13.658)        2:33.826 (1:20.168)
 12 #  214 Meg Lubas          07 Fort Campbell          2:33.99   1 
       1:15.964 (1:15.964)        2:33.987 (1:18.024)
 13 #  492 Rosemary Peters    12 St. Francis            2:34.79   2 
       1:13.073 (1:13.073)        2:34.787 (1:21.715)
 14 #  398 Leah Jenkins       09 Murray                 2:35.08   1 
       1:15.654 (1:15.654)        2:35.077 (1:19.424)
 15 #  427 Alexis Moran       07 Owen County            2:35.23   2 
       1:13.509 (1:13.509)        2:35.224 (1:21.715)
 16 #  538 Maddie Bailey      10 Villa Madonna          2:35.97   1 
       1:15.672 (1:15.672)        2:35.964 (1:20.292)
 17 #  204 Cariann Williams   08 Edmonson County        2:36.24   1 
       1:16.091 (1:16.091)        2:36.232 (1:20.142)
 18 #  150 Izzy Hummel        09 Bishop Brossart        2:37.32   2 
       1:15.888 (1:15.888)        2:37.318 (1:21.431)
 19 #  344 Hannah Seamands    11 Lex. Christian         2:39.84   1 
       1:16.151 (1:16.151)        2:39.832 (1:23.682)
 20 #  563 Lindsey Brooks     09 Walton-Verona          2:41.96   2 
       1:15.133 (1:15.133)        2:41.954 (1:26.821)
 21 #  575 Alexis Bond        11 West Carter            2:56.10   1 
       1:20.334 (1:20.334)        2:56.091 (1:35.758)
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    National: I 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Calfornia              
       State: K 1:49.96  2012        Tretez Kinnaird, Butler                   
          3A: * 1:49.96  2012        Tretez Kinnaird, Butler                   
          2A: # 1:54.06  2008        Thomas Canary, Lexington Catholic         
          1A: @ 1:54.47  1981        Sam Love, Trigg County                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1067 Matthew Craig      12 Trimble County         1:57.52   2 
        57.684 (57.684)  1:57.517 (59.833)
  2 #  839 Triston Key        11 Lou. Holy Cross        1:59.21   2 
        59.419 (59.419)  1:59.202 (59.784)
  3 #  634 Natnael Weldemich  12 Beechwood              2:00.57   2 
           59.582 (59.582)        2:00.568 (1:00.987)
  4 # 1136 Kaden Wilson       12 West Carter            2:01.17   2 
           58.994 (58.994)        2:01.167 (1:02.174)
  5 # 1157 Joel McCain        12 Williamstown           2:01.80   2 
           59.762 (59.762)        2:01.791 (1:02.030)
  6 #  726 Garrett Scott      11 Cumberland Co.         2:02.60   2 
           59.215 (59.215)        2:02.597 (1:03.382)
  7 #  673 Ryan Branch        12 Bishop Brossart        2:03.56   2 
       1:01.254 (1:01.254)        2:03.553 (1:02.300)
  8 #  941 Guervenson Binfie  07 Murray                 2:04.44   1 
           58.630 (58.630)        2:04.439 (1:05.810)
  9 # 1122 Carson Milner      11 Walton-Verona          2:05.20   2 
           59.958 (59.958)        2:05.192 (1:05.235)
 10 #  764 William Lubas      11 Fort Campbell          2:06.53   2 
       1:00.624 (1:00.624)        2:06.529 (1:05.905)
 11 #  745 Keghan Thompson    11 East Ridge             2:06.58   1 
       1:02.735 (1:02.735)        2:06.572 (1:03.837)
 12 #  737 Wayne Swing        12 Danville               2:07.52   1 
       1:00.442 (1:00.442)        2:07.515 (1:07.074)
 13 #  787 Chase Sweger       12 Frankfort              2:07.79   2 
       1:02.395 (1:02.395)        2:07.784 (1:05.390)
 14 #  791 Collin Shay        10 Gallatin County        2:08.77   2 
       1:01.121 (1:01.121)        2:08.769 (1:07.649)
 15 #  886 Shaun Ware         09 Lex. Christian         2:08.96   2 
       1:02.261 (1:02.261)        2:08.951 (1:06.690)
 16 #  798 Jayden Marr        10 Green County           2:09.46   1 
       1:01.817 (1:01.817)        2:09.460 (1:07.644)
 17 #  620 Conner Snapp       10 Augusta                2:10.00   2 
       1:02.305 (1:02.305)        2:09.998 (1:07.694)
 18 # 1095 Joey Grannen       11 Villa Madonna          2:11.78   1  2:11.773
       1:05.747 (1:05.747)        2:11.773 (1:06.027)
 19 # 1148 Robel Schwarz      11 Williamsburg           2:11.78   1  2:11.775
       1:04.324 (1:04.324)        2:11.775 (1:07.452)
 20 # 1032 Caleb Turner       09 Sayre                  2:11.93   1 
       1:04.310 (1:04.310)        2:11.930 (1:07.620)
 21 #  702 Brent Smith        12 Calvary                2:12.84   2 
           59.221 (59.221)        2:12.832 (1:13.612)
 22 #  704 Lucas Toro         10 Calvary                2:18.10   1 
       1:05.809 (1:05.809)        2:18.099 (1:12.290)
 23 #  867 Matthew Buckle     11 Leslie County          2:23.89   1 
       1:05.444 (1:05.444)        2:23.884 (1:18.440)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    National: I 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, California                   
       State: K 24.09  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          3A: * 24.09  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
          2A: # 24.86  1996        Shekera Weston, Fort Campbell               
          2A: # 24.86  1998        Danielle Carruthers, Paducah Tilghman       
          1A: @ 24.82  2007        Sharika Smith, Fulton County                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  442 Taesha Speaks      12 Paris                    25.11   0.3  3 
  2 #  439 Briley Cline       10 Paris                    25.87   0.3  3 
  3 #  148 Chloe Hein         11 Bishop Brossart          26.37   0.3  3 
  4 #  468 Jermani Morris     10 Russellville             26.82   0.5  2 
  5 #  593 Madison Peace      10 Williamsburg             27.23   0.3  3 
  6 #  390 Hollis Bourque     12 Murray                   27.36   0.5  2 
  7 #  164 Peyton Jones       10 Brown                    27.47   0.3  3 
  8 #  366 Kashlynn Rice      11 McLean County            27.71   0.5  2 
  9 #  211 Jerni Hicks        08 Fort Campbell            27.74   0.9  1  27.731
 10 #  574 Jessi Hammes       10 Washington Count         27.74   0.9  1  27.736
 11 #  422 Macie Chappell     12 Owen County              27.77   0.5  2 
 12 #  321 Eden Melton        10 Leslie County            27.85   0.3  3 
 13 #  202 Lilly Jane Vincen  11 Edmonson County          27.92   0.5  2 
 14 #  166 Chabely Perez Tol  09 Brown                    27.98   0.3  3  27.977
 15 #  446 Kylie G Hall       10 Pikeville                27.98   0.5  2  27.978
 16 #  152 Hannah Kramer      11 Bishop Brossart          28.02   0.3  3 
 17 #  185 Kaidence Key       09 Danville                 28.07   0.9  1 
 18 #  381 Thalia Partin      08 Middlesboro              28.09   0.9  1 
 19 #  481 Hannaha Boyer      09 Somerset                 28.19   0.9  1 
 20 #  138 Karly Williams     09 Betsy Layne              28.21   0.9  1 
 21 #  405 Nacell Anderson    10 Newport                  28.25   0.5  2 
 22 #  236 Katie Norman       10 Frankfort                28.37   0.3  3 
 23 #  247 Ava Mylor          11 Gallatin County          28.58   0.5  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    National: I 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Texas                           
       State: K 20.73  2019        Langston Jackson, Henry Clay                
          3A: * 20.73  2019        Langston Jackson, Henry Clay                
          2A: # 21.53  1995        Josh Ellis, Paducah Tilghman                
          1A: @ 21.67  2019        Isiah Pantiere, University Heights          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  777 Malik Blunt        12 Fort Knox                22.09   0.4  3 
  2 #  929 Anthony Cole       10 Model                    22.26   0.4  3 
  3 #  781 Tristin Griffin    12 Fort Knox                22.27   0.4  3 
  4 # 1124 Jackson Smith      10 Walton-Verona            22.83   0.4  3 
  5 #  880 Xavier Brown       12 Lex. Christian           22.84   0.4  3 
  6 # 1059 Keanu Galima       12 Todd Central             23.04   1.9  2 
  7 #  691 Tyler Twehues      12 Bishop Brossart          23.08   0.4  3 
  8 # 1123 Grady Shay         11 Walton-Verona            23.14   0.4  3 
  9 #  968 CJ Koeder          12 Nicholas County          23.35   1.9  2 
 10 #  719 Tristan Davidson   12 Crittenden Co.           23.48   0.4  3  23.473
 11 # 1062 Omarion Riddick    12 Todd Central             23.48   0.2  1  23.479
 12 # 1069 Ricky Gray         11 Trimble County           23.65   1.9  2 
 13 # 1090 Mason Price        12 University Hts           23.69   0.2  1 
 14 #  862 Kyle Stepteau      09 Kentucky Country         23.74   0.2  1 
 15 #  865 Parker Touma       12 Kentucky Country         23.83   0.4  3 
 16 #  714 Camren Vicari      10 Campbellsville           23.90   0.2  1 
 17 #  940 Xavier Biggers     10 Murray                   24.11   1.9  2 
 18 #  850 Trenton Hammonds   12 Jackson County           24.13   0.2  1 
 19 #  809 Johann Gist        12 Harlan                   24.33   1.9  2 
 20 # 1031 Christian Waugh    11 Raceland                 24.38   0.2  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    National: I  9:47.88  2018        Katelyn Touhy, New York                  
       State: K 10:35.36  2017        Michaela Reinhart, Lex. Catholic         
          3A: * 10:39.56  2004        Maddie Schueler, Sacred Heart            
          2A: # 10:35.36  2017        Michaela Reinhart, Lex. Catholic         
          1A: @ 10:55.11  2015        Caroline Gosser, Presentation            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  313 Haley Schoenegge   11 Kentucky Country      11:38.74  
       1:21.472 (1:21.472)        2:54.226 (1:32.755)        4:26.361 (1:32.135)
       5:56.391 (1:30.030)        7:26.273 (1:29.883)        8:58.167 (1:31.894)
      10:26.527 (1:28.360)       11:38.734 (1:12.208)
  2 #  151 Amy Klocke         11 Bishop Brossart       11:57.14  
       1:21.858 (1:21.858)        2:54.978 (1:33.121)        4:26.644 (1:31.667)
       5:56.368 (1:29.724)        7:26.313 (1:29.945)        8:58.426 (1:32.114)
      10:31.259 (1:32.834)       11:57.140 (1:25.881)
  3 #  539 Lexi Baker         12 Villa Madonna         12:10.12  
       1:21.500 (1:21.500)        2:54.259 (1:32.759)        4:26.297 (1:32.039)
       5:56.676 (1:30.379)        7:28.574 (1:31.899)        9:03.117 (1:34.544)
      10:39.458 (1:36.342)       12:10.111 (1:30.653)
  4 #  544 Charli Gerrein     09 Villa Madonna         12:15.78  
       1:22.579 (1:22.579)        2:55.293 (1:32.714)        4:27.409 (1:32.117)
       6:01.367 (1:33.958)        7:39.847 (1:38.480)        9:17.115 (1:37.269)
      10:48.866 (1:31.752)       12:15.772 (1:26.906)
  5 #  527 Kinley Kunkel      11 Trimble County        12:16.76  
       1:22.029 (1:22.029)        2:54.783 (1:32.754)        4:26.893 (1:32.110)
       5:59.732 (1:32.840)        7:35.518 (1:35.787)        9:14.082 (1:38.564)
      10:50.365 (1:36.284)       12:16.757 (1:26.392)
  6 #  514 Gabby Ault         08 St. Mary              12:23.26  
       1:22.439 (1:22.439)        2:55.331 (1:32.892)        4:27.874 (1:32.543)
       6:00.804 (1:32.930)        7:36.368 (1:35.564)        9:12.514 (1:36.147)
      10:49.938 (1:37.424)       12:23.251 (1:33.314)
  7 #  109 Isabel Ginter      09 Beechwood             12:29.89  
       1:22.327 (1:22.327)        2:55.093 (1:32.766)        4:27.177 (1:32.085)
       6:00.380 (1:33.204)        7:36.734 (1:36.354)        9:18.636 (1:41.903)
      10:54.056 (1:35.420)       12:29.886 (1:35.830)
  8 #  145 Claire Curtsinger  12 Bishop Brossart       12:30.54  
       1:21.743 (1:21.743)        2:54.568 (1:32.825)        4:26.944 (1:32.377)
       5:59.526 (1:32.583)        7:35.792 (1:36.266)        9:13.789 (1:37.998)
      10:54.244 (1:40.455)       12:30.539 (1:36.295)
  9 #  294 Isabelle Shearer   09 Jackson County        12:35.51  
       1:22.868 (1:22.868)        2:55.534 (1:32.667)        4:27.691 (1:32.157)
       6:02.562 (1:34.872)        7:40.256 (1:37.695)        9:20.093 (1:39.837)
      11:01.777 (1:41.684)       12:35.509 (1:33.733)
 10 #  343 Lillian Samford    11 Lex. Christian        12:51.48  
       1:22.149 (1:22.149)        2:54.554 (1:32.406)        4:27.423 (1:32.869)
       6:02.888 (1:35.465)        7:43.276 (1:40.389)        9:26.646 (1:43.370)
      11:10.858 (1:44.213)       12:51.474 (1:40.617)
 11 #  315 Weslyn McIntosh    11 Lee County            13:03.53  
       1:22.858 (1:22.858)        2:55.508 (1:32.650)        4:29.388 (1:33.881)
       6:10.424 (1:41.036)        7:55.219 (1:44.796)        9:43.031 (1:47.812)
      11:29.869 (1:46.839)       13:03.529 (1:33.660)
 12 #  281 Sophie Krumhansl   11 Highlands Latin       13:07.05  
       1:25.583 (1:25.583)        3:01.421 (1:35.839)        4:39.955 (1:38.534)
       6:19.373 (1:39.419)        8:01.043 (1:41.670)        9:45.477 (1:44.435)
      11:29.583 (1:44.107)       13:07.050 (1:37.467)
 13 #  305 Ava Hurwitz        10 Kentucky Country      13:12.59  
       1:27.059 (1:27.059)        3:01.961 (1:34.902)        4:40.231 (1:38.270)
       6:19.845 (1:39.615)        8:02.870 (1:43.025)        9:48.256 (1:45.386)
      11:32.833 (1:44.578)       13:12.586 (1:39.753)
 14 #  115 Catie Hazzard      10 Beechwood             13:18.07  
       1:23.671 (1:23.671)        2:59.553 (1:35.882)        4:39.138 (1:39.586)
       6:20.744 (1:41.607)        8:06.634 (1:45.890)        9:55.264 (1:48.630)
      11:41.294 (1:46.030)       13:18.066 (1:36.773)
 15 #  333 Emma Clare Doepke  10 Lex. Christian        13:25.00  
       1:24.057 (1:24.057)        2:59.885 (1:35.829)        4:39.583 (1:39.699)
       6:20.347 (1:40.764)        8:07.359 (1:47.012)        9:55.636 (1:48.278)
      11:41.486 (1:45.850)       13:24.993 (1:43.507)
 16 #  444 Cadence Compton    07 Pikeville             13:33.39  
       1:28.934 (1:28.934)        3:07.064 (1:38.130)        4:49.198 (1:42.134)
       6:34.166 (1:44.969)        8:22.344 (1:48.178)       10:12.464 (1:50.121)
      11:59.232 (1:46.768)       13:33.388 (1:34.156)
 17 #  170 Kaylee Holtzapple  10 Calvary               13:36.62  
       1:25.153 (1:25.153)        3:02.424 (1:37.271)        4:45.331 (1:42.907)
       6:29.887 (1:44.557)        8:17.716 (1:47.830)       10:08.999 (1:51.283)
      11:59.429 (1:50.430)       13:36.618 (1:37.190)
 18 #  395 Jade Green         08 Murray                13:41.31  
       1:26.093 (1:26.093)        3:05.035 (1:38.942)        4:46.652 (1:41.617)
       6:29.076 (1:42.424)        8:17.032 (1:47.957)       10:08.408 (1:51.377)
      11:59.835 (1:51.427)       13:41.310 (1:41.475)
 19 #  356 Eva Shannon        11 Louisville Colle      13:59.99  
       1:29.474 (1:29.474)        3:07.584 (1:38.110)        4:51.515 (1:43.932)
       6:40.700 (1:49.185)        8:34.822 (1:54.122)       10:28.791 (1:53.969)
      12:22.448 (1:53.657)       13:59.986 (1:37.539)
 20 #  374 Jalisa London      07 Metcalfe County       14:24.32  
       1:25.656 (1:25.656)        3:04.731 (1:39.075)        4:51.248 (1:46.517)
       6:40.744 (1:49.496)        8:38.999 (1:58.256)       10:36.318 (1:57.319)
      12:34.231 (1:57.914)       14:24.319 (1:50.089)
 21 #  101 Braylie Curtis     09 Augusta               14:25.43  
       1:23.398 (1:23.398)        3:01.665 (1:38.268)        4:47.203 (1:45.539)
       6:39.633 (1:52.430)        8:41.214 (2:01.582)       10:37.558 (1:56.344)
      12:39.778 (2:02.220)       14:25.428 (1:45.651)
 22 #  251 Carlee Coffey      12 Green County          14:45.69  
       1:25.219 (1:25.219)        3:04.774 (1:39.555)        4:51.528 (1:46.754)
       6:44.577 (1:53.050)        8:43.351 (1:58.775)       10:47.501 (2:04.150)
      12:49.088 (2:01.588)       14:45.681 (1:56.594)
 23 #  462 Kaylee Holbert     12 Raceland              15:05.30  
       1:29.981 (1:29.981)        3:10.659 (1:40.678)        4:59.787 (1:49.129)
       6:54.237 (1:54.450)        8:57.616 (2:03.379)       11:01.613 (2:03.998)
      13:14.174 (2:12.561)       15:05.299 (1:51.126)
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    National: I 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, California              
       State: K 9:07.17  2013        Jacob Thomson, Holy Cross (Lou.)          
          3A: * 9:12.19  2003        Bobby Curtis, St. Xavier                  
          2A: # 9:26.40  1983        Mike Wilson, Rowan County                 
          1A: @ 9:07.17  2013        Jacob Thomson, Holy Cross (Lou.)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  634 Natnael Weldemich  12 Beechwood              9:52.79  
       1:08.869 (1:08.869)        2:22.551 (1:13.683)        3:35.679 (1:13.128)
       4:49.722 (1:14.044)        6:05.110 (1:15.389)        7:21.511 (1:16.402)
       8:37.456 (1:15.945)        9:52.785 (1:15.330)
  2 #  896 Roman Sierpina     09 Louisville Colle      10:05.43  
       1:08.622 (1:08.622)        2:23.471 (1:14.850)        3:38.353 (1:14.882)
       4:55.153 (1:16.800)        6:13.888 (1:18.735)        7:33.619 (1:19.732)
       8:53.392 (1:19.774)       10:05.427 (1:12.035)
  3 #  997 Drew Hurley        12 Pikeville             10:08.09  
       1:08.160 (1:08.160)        2:23.125 (1:14.965)        3:39.310 (1:16.185)
       4:57.884 (1:18.574)        6:17.686 (1:19.803)        7:38.803 (1:21.117)
       8:59.075 (1:20.273)       10:08.084 (1:09.009)
  4 # 1052 Dixon Ryan         11 St. Henry             10:11.26  
       1:09.124 (1:09.124)        2:22.985 (1:13.862)        3:38.790 (1:15.805)
       4:57.582 (1:18.792)        6:17.337 (1:19.756)        7:38.382 (1:21.045)
       8:58.762 (1:20.380)       10:11.253 (1:12.492)
  5 #  665 Isaac Riggs        09 Bethlehem             10:16.07  
                        ()                2:27.237 ()        3:42.773 (1:15.537)
       5:00.518 (1:17.745)        6:19.929 (1:19.411)        7:41.337 (1:21.409)
       9:01.664 (1:20.327)       10:16.066 (1:14.402)
  6 #  814 Benjamin Bitner    09 Highlands Latin       10:24.49  
       1:13.511 (1:13.511)        2:31.172 (1:17.661)        3:49.289 (1:18.117)
       5:09.125 (1:19.837)        6:28.519 (1:19.395)        7:49.601 (1:21.082)
       9:10.290 (1:20.690)       10:24.482 (1:14.192)
  7 #  687 Parker Losure      12 Bishop Brossart       10:24.76  
       1:12.094 (1:12.094)        2:29.545 (1:17.451)        3:48.182 (1:18.637)
       5:08.480 (1:20.299)        6:27.712 (1:19.232)        7:47.877 (1:20.165)
       9:08.267 (1:20.390)       10:24.755 (1:16.489)
  8 #  813 Asher Bitner       09 Highlands Latin       10:24.89  
       1:13.386 (1:13.386)        2:29.945 (1:16.560)        3:48.758 (1:18.813)
       5:08.656 (1:19.899)        6:28.004 (1:19.349)        7:49.154 (1:21.150)
       9:10.646 (1:21.492)       10:24.889 (1:14.244)
  9 # 1122 Carson Milner      11 Walton-Verona         10:31.38  
       1:11.146 (1:11.146)        2:25.929 (1:14.783)        3:45.286 (1:19.358)
       5:04.876 (1:19.590)        6:28.840 (1:23.964)        7:52.859 (1:24.020)
       9:17.740 (1:24.881)       10:31.372 (1:13.633)
 10 # 1048 Lake Durrett       10 St. Henry             10:31.88  
       1:12.817 (1:12.817)        2:29.218 (1:16.401)        3:47.400 (1:18.183)
       5:08.242 (1:20.842)        6:30.477 (1:22.235)        7:56.444 (1:25.967)
       9:22.032 (1:25.589)       10:31.878 (1:09.846)
 11 #  832 Wyatt Sunday       11 Cov. Holy Cross       10:32.50  
       1:13.055 (1:13.055)        2:29.840 (1:16.785)        3:48.430 (1:18.590)
       5:08.707 (1:20.277)        6:30.699 (1:21.992)        7:56.675 (1:25.977)
       9:21.655 (1:24.980)       10:32.497 (1:10.843)
 12 #  688 Nathan Ruth        10 Bishop Brossart       10:33.01  
       1:12.288 (1:12.288)        2:28.922 (1:16.635)        3:46.184 (1:17.262)
       5:05.789 (1:19.605)        6:28.225 (1:22.437)        7:52.596 (1:24.372)
       9:18.306 (1:25.710)       10:33.007 (1:14.702)
 13 #  919 Brevon Ricker      09 Menifee County        10:39.25  
       1:08.043 (1:08.043)        2:24.818 (1:16.775)        3:45.132 (1:20.314)
       5:06.727 (1:21.596)        6:31.199 (1:24.472)        7:56.877 (1:25.679)
       9:21.548 (1:24.672)       10:39.250 (1:17.703)
 14 #  617 Matthew Jones      12 Augusta               10:40.42  
       1:12.457 (1:12.457)        2:30.879 (1:18.423)        3:51.972 (1:21.093)
       5:13.602 (1:21.630)        6:38.242 (1:24.640)        8:05.527 (1:27.285)
       9:29.347 (1:23.820)       10:40.417 (1:11.070)
 15 # 1100 Adam Kolar         10 Villa Madonna         10:40.72  
       1:11.475 (1:11.475)        2:28.620 (1:17.145)        3:47.057 (1:18.437)
       5:08.018 (1:20.962)        6:30.334 (1:22.317)        7:56.457 (1:26.124)
       9:21.333 (1:24.876)       10:40.713 (1:19.380)
 16 # 1077 Jessup Smith       11 Trimble County        10:41.91  
       1:12.532 (1:12.532)        2:30.281 (1:17.750)        3:49.103 (1:18.822)
       5:10.714 (1:21.612)        6:34.085 (1:23.372)        7:59.749 (1:25.664)
       9:25.129 (1:25.380)       10:41.902 (1:16.774)
 17 #  930 Sahil Kutty-Poffe  11 Model                 10:47.62  
       1:11.779 (1:11.779)        2:29.584 (1:17.805)        3:51.420 (1:21.837)
       5:13.477 (1:22.057)        6:37.036 (1:23.560)        8:00.784 (1:23.748)
       9:26.162 (1:25.379)       10:47.615 (1:21.453)
 18 #  796 Zach Jewell        12 Green County          10:51.49  
       1:09.814 (1:09.814)        2:26.184 (1:16.370)        3:46.334 (1:20.150)
       5:08.390 (1:22.057)        6:34.880 (1:26.490)        8:03.239 (1:28.359)
       9:31.205 (1:27.967)       10:51.481 (1:20.277)
 19 #  884 Cole Roberson      10 Lex. Christian        10:57.34  
       1:13.143 (1:13.143)        2:31.359 (1:18.217)        3:52.194 (1:20.835)
       5:14.024 (1:21.830)        6:38.647 (1:24.624)        8:07.352 (1:28.705)
       9:37.068 (1:29.717)       10:57.334 (1:20.266)
 20 #  615 Bryant Curtis      10 Augusta               11:00.73  
       1:12.832 (1:12.832)        2:31.718 (1:18.887)        3:52.852 (1:21.135)
       5:17.031 (1:24.179)        6:42.908 (1:25.877)        8:10.850 (1:27.942)
       9:39.066 (1:28.217)       11:00.722 (1:21.656)
 21 #  754 Joshua Blanton     07 Fort Campbell         11:43.33  
       1:13.564 (1:13.564)        2:30.325 (1:16.762)        3:49.965 (1:19.640)
       5:12.333 (1:22.369)        6:40.614 (1:28.281)        8:20.305 (1:39.692)
      10:03.668 (1:43.364)       11:43.329 (1:39.662)
 22 #  847 Morgan Bellamy     12 Jackson County        12:34.11  
       1:22.758 (1:22.758)        2:54.863 (1:32.105)        4:31.153 (1:36.290)
       6:06.952 (1:35.799)        7:43.576 (1:36.625)        9:22.355 (1:38.780)
      11:00.679 (1:38.324)       12:34.104 (1:33.425)
 -- # 1084 Cole Glover        09 University Hts             DNF  
       1:12.607 (1:12.607)        2:27.632 (1:15.025)        3:45.730 (1:18.099)
       5:07.029 (1:21.299)        6:31.706 (1:24.678)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    National: I 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly, California               
       State: K 3:52.97  1984        Ballard                                   
          3A: * 3:52.97  1984        Ballard                                   
          2A: # 3:56.07  2019        Mercer County                             
          1A: @ 3:58.87  1982        Fort Campbell                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Brossart                                     4:14.26   3 
     1) #152 Hannah Kramer 11           2) #140 Emma Bezold 12            
     3) #141 Lexi Braun 09              4) #154 Sophie Neufelder 12       
       2:07.699 (2:07.699)        3:11.861 (1:04.162)        4:14.257 (1:02.397)
  2 Lexington Christian                                 4:21.37   3 
     1) #338 Lilianne Hutchinson 11     2) #345 Annie Sewell 08           
     3) #339 Lindsay Joseph 08          4) #335 Olivia Griese 12          
       2:10.967 (2:10.967)        3:17.941 (1:06.974)        4:21.364 (1:03.424)
  3 Bethlehem                                           4:22.97   3 
     1) #135 Zoe Thurmond 07            2) #137 Khloe Young 09            
     3) #129 Tessa Miles 09             4) #128 Ashlyn Miles 09           
       2:11.009 (2:11.009)        3:16.871 (1:05.862)        4:22.966 (1:06.095)
  4 St. Henry District                                  4:22.99   3 
     1) #495 Cassidy Cline 11           2) #494 Lizzie Casey 09           
     3) #506 Mackenzie McMain 09        4) #507 Reganne McMain 11         
       2:14.205 (2:14.205)        3:20.517 (1:06.312)        4:22.990 (1:02.474)
  5 Louisville Collegiate                               4:23.48   2 
     1) #353 Eva Martin 10              2) #355 Gabbie Schulten 10        
     3) #357 Maya Surrenti 12           4) #354 Reese Ragland 12          
       2:12.078 (2:12.078)        3:23.030 (1:10.952)        4:23.471 (1:00.442)
  6 Owen County                                         4:24.23   3 
     1) #422 Macie Chappell 12          2) #423 Destiny Goodrich 12       
     3) #427 Alexis Moran 07            4) #426 McKenna McNay 11          
       2:09.900 (2:09.900)        3:19.368 (1:09.469)        4:24.221 (1:04.854)
  7 Walton-Verona                                       4:26.59   3 
     1) #569 Dixie Hensley 09           2) #570 Kaylee Neace 11           
     3) #563 Lindsey Brooks 09          4) #572 Olivia Sams 10            
       2:11.911 (2:11.911)        3:18.515 (1:06.605)        4:26.589 (1:08.075)
  8 Leslie County                                       4:28.80   3 
     1) #321 Eden Melton 10             2) #326 Gabriella Ostrander 09    
     3) #329 Peyton Turner 08           4) #320 Jaelyn Johnson 07         
       2:17.639 (2:17.639)        3:25.093 (1:07.455)        4:28.797 (1:03.704)
  9 University Heights                                  4:29.34   2 
     1) #530 Aliviah Acree 09           2) #532 Emma Dill 08              
     3) #533 Audrey Grise 10            4) #535 Piper Hancock 12          
       2:15.250 (2:15.250)        3:23.752 (1:08.502)        4:29.331 (1:05.580)
 10 Green County                                        4:30.44   2 
     1) #249 Mia Blaydes 09             2) #255 Emma Emmons 08            
     3) #257 Brianna Purvis 12          4) #252 Cate Coppola 09           
       2:16.775 (2:16.775)        3:27.364 (1:10.589)        4:30.437 (1:03.074)
 11 Edmonson County                                     4:31.36   2 
     1) #202 Lilly Jane Vincent 11      2) #204 Cariann Williams 08       
     3) #199 Caroline Parsley 12        4) #194 Emma Grace Cena 12        
       2:17.577 (2:17.577)        3:25.337 (1:07.760)        4:31.359 (1:06.022)
 12 Hancock County                                      4:36.67   1 
     1) #267 Alaina Rudd 08             2) #268 Allyson Voyles 12         
     3) #266 Isabella Ross 08           4) #265 Lexus Ralph 11            
       2:16.526 (2:16.526)        3:29.091 (1:12.565)        4:36.665 (1:07.575)
 13 Williamsburg                                        4:37.60   2 
     1) #587 Hannah Creekmore 09        2) #592 Emma Meadors 09           
     3) #593 Madison Peace 10           4) #591 Lylah Mattingly 10        
       2:21.406 (2:21.406)        3:33.977 (1:12.572)        4:37.592 (1:03.615)
 14 Beechwood                                           4:38.04   2 
     1) #105 Riley Atmore 09            2) #111 Becca Grunkemeyer 12      
     3) #113 Juliana Gutierrez 09       4) #116 Lana Holt 09              
       2:19.115 (2:19.115)        3:28.469 (1:09.354)        4:38.037 (1:09.569)
 15 Villa Madonna                                       4:38.68   2 
     1) #545 Mackenzie Kessans 12       2) #548 Brooklyn Pickens 11       
     3) #552 Sofia Virzi 09             4) #538 Maddie Bailey 10          
       2:21.889 (2:21.889)        3:30.906 (1:09.018)        4:38.673 (1:07.767)
 16 Trimble County                                      4:39.45   3 
     1) #522 Adeline Howerton 10        2) #521 Danielle Craig 12         
     3) #526 Rebecca Kainer 10          4) #527 Kinley Kunkel 11          
       2:25.297 (2:25.297)        3:34.894 (1:09.597)        4:39.448 (1:04.554)
 17 Somerset                                            4:39.70   3 
     1) #485 Emily Ham 12               2) #480 Sophie Barnes 08          
     3) #481 Hannaha Boyer 09           4) #488 Isabella Mckenzie 09      
       2:26.157 (2:26.157)        3:32.983 (1:06.827)        4:39.697 (1:06.714)
 18 Fort Campbell                                       4:39.91   1 
     1) #213 Kennedy Leary 08           2) #207 Lauren Blanton 09         
     3) #215 Isabella Palenzuela 07     4) #208 Theadora Bober-McDonald 11
       2:22.726 (2:22.726)        3:33.340 (1:10.614)        4:39.905 (1:06.565)
 19 Danville                                            4:41.65   2 
     1) #187 Chloe Strysick 11          2) #188 Karolyn Valko 11          
     3) #189 Amarie Wright 10           4) #183 Azalia Ford 09            
       2:24.029 (2:24.029)        3:35.389 (1:11.360)        4:41.650 (1:06.262)
 20 Williamstown                                        4:42.23   1 
     1) #601 Lily Fabela 09             2) #602 Victoria Fryman 12        
     3) #605 Harper Mann 09             4) #611 Kailey Varner 12          
       2:22.001 (2:22.001)        3:33.371 (1:11.370)        4:42.227 (1:08.857)
 21 Jenkins                                             4:42.81   1 
     1) #295 Mason Ballou 12            2) #296 Alyssa Fields 10          
     3) #298 Hope Roark 10              4) #299 Emma Stewart 10           
       2:16.281 (2:16.281)        3:33.122 (1:16.841)        4:42.810 (1:09.689)
 22 Kentucky Country Day                                4:44.60   2 
     1) #312 Andrea Rice 12             2) #313 Haley Schoenegge 11       
     3) #311 Sonia Panchal 12           4) #309 Maddox Miller 11          
       2:22.938 (2:22.938)        3:32.619 (1:09.682)        4:44.592 (1:11.974)
 23 Harlan                                              4:46.86   1 
     1) #276 Willow Schwenke 12         2) #275 Mia Pace 11               
     3) #272 Peighton Jones 11          4) #271 Abbie Jones 09            
       2:24.419 (2:24.419)        3:35.879 (1:11.460)        4:46.855 (1:10.976)
 24 West Carter                                         4:56.70   1 
     1) #575 Alexis Bond 11             2) #576 Destiny Davis 10          
     3) #581 Elizabeth Middleton 12     4) #582 Keyera Reynolds 10        
       2:30.992 (2:30.992)        3:43.355 (1:12.364)        4:56.691 (1:13.336)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    National: I 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne High School, California         
       State: K 3:16.78  1985        Eastern                                   
          3A: * 3:16.78  1985        Eastern                                   
          2A: # 3:19.43  1988        Paducah Tilghman                          
          1A: @ 3:21.40  1982        Trigg County                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green County                                        3:32.31   3 
     1) #803 Jullian Seymour 10         2) #793 Gage Bale 09              
     3) #801 Darian Mitchell 12         4) #797 Jacob Keith 12            
       1:47.378 (1:47.378)          2:41.310 (53.932)          3:32.307 (50.997)
  2 Bishop Brossart                                     3:34.25   3 
     1) #676 Ryan Clines 10             2) #677 Owen Davis 12             
     3) #691 Tyler Twehues 12           4) #673 Ryan Branch 12            
       1:48.359 (1:48.359)          2:41.262 (52.904)          3:34.247 (52.985)
  3 Fort Knox                                           3:36.72   3 
     1) #778 Darrion Bogan 11           2) #785 Allston Leggette 11       
     3) #786 Lionel Taylor Jr 12        4) #781 Tristin Griffin 12        
       1:50.695 (1:50.695)          2:45.901 (55.207)          3:36.713 (50.812)
  4 Williamstown                                        3:37.34   3 
     1) #1152 McKinnley Cheeks 12       2) #1158 Alex Mirones 11          
     3) #1157 Joel McCain 12            4) #1160 Riley Morris 10          
       1:51.162 (1:51.162)          2:45.311 (54.149)          3:37.335 (52.024)
  5 Danville                                            3:38.70   3 
     1) #727 Brady Bischoff 12          2) #737 Wayne Swing 12            
     3) #731 Jerome Johnson 12          4) #729 Ryan Clarkson 12          
       1:49.440 (1:49.440)          2:45.639 (56.199)          3:38.692 (53.054)
  6 Trimble County                                      3:39.49   1 
     1) #1077 Jessup Smith 11           2) #1067 Matthew Craig 12         
     3) #1068 Dru Ferguson 12           4) #1069 Ricky Gray 11            
       1:53.407 (1:53.407)          2:48.632 (55.225)          3:39.487 (50.855)
  7 Fort Campbell                                       3:39.92   2 
     1) #756 Mateo Cerritos Gatto 09    2) #772 Amari Waddy 11            
     3) #764 William Lubas 11           4) #763 Aidan Lindemen 12         
       1:51.089 (1:51.089)          2:46.679 (55.590)          3:39.912 (53.234)
  8 Calvary Christian                                   3:40.35   3 
     1) #705 Gavin Yusko 12             2) #697 Andre Antoine 09          
     3) #704 Lucas Toro 10              4) #702 Brent Smith 12            
       1:51.997 (1:51.997)          2:47.587 (55.591)          3:40.343 (52.756)
  9 University Heights                                  3:40.61   2 
     1) #1082 Connor Dill 12            2) #1092 Trey Wyatt 12            
     3) #1091 Luke Shouse 11            4) #1090 Mason Price 12           
       1:51.114 (1:51.114)          2:47.258 (56.144)          3:40.602 (53.344)
 10 McLean County                                       3:41.62   2 
     1) #909 Zach Clayton 11            2) #915 Edwin Millay 12           
     3) #911 Bryce Durbin 12            4) #914 Kadyn McElvain 12         
       1:56.934 (1:56.934)          2:51.555 (54.622)          3:41.614 (50.059)
 11 Highlands Latin                                     3:41.84   2 
     1) #815 Parker Boyd 09             2) #821 Josh Vander Woude 09      
     3) #819 Jonny Steinrock 12         4) #816 Josiah Claunch 10         
       1:52.874 (1:52.874)          2:48.356 (55.482)          3:41.838 (53.482)
 12 Murray                                              3:43.47   2 
     1) #944 Caleb Cauley 12            2) #948 Keaton McCoy 12           
     3) #947 Jimmy Kjellberg 09         4) #941 Guervenson Binfield-Smith 
       1:53.797 (1:53.797)          2:49.579 (55.782)          3:43.463 (53.885)
 13 West Carter                                         3:43.96   2 
     1) #1130 Connor Greene 11          2) #1128 Timothy Fields 11        
     3) #1134 Harley Richards 11        4) #1136 Kaden Wilson 12          
       1:54.752 (1:54.752)          2:52.267 (57.515)          3:43.957 (51.690)
 14 Villa Madonna                                       3:44.22   2 
     1) #1094 Keegan Davis 11           2) #1102 Jonas Lescoe 12          
     3) #1105 Mason Slazyk 12           4) #1101 Noah Kolar 12            
       1:52.588 (1:52.588)          2:50.520 (57.932)          3:44.220 (53.701)
 15 Kentucky Country Day                                3:44.82   3 
     1) #865 Parker Touma 12            2) #853 Carter Brown 11           
     3) #863 Max Stucky 11              4) #855 Sem Ferid 12              
       1:54.449 (1:54.449)          2:50.910 (56.461)          3:44.814 (53.905)
 16 Beechwood                                           3:45.07   3 
     1) #633 Oliver Unger 09            2) #632 Nathan Howard 12          
     3) #628 James Cusick 09            4) #634 Natnael Weldemichael 12   
       1:53.697 (1:53.697)          2:52.314 (58.618)          3:45.064 (52.750)
 17 Crittenden County                                   3:45.27   2 
     1) #721 Jordan Hardesty 11         2) #724 Rowen Perkins 11          
     3) #719 Tristan Davidson 12        4) #723 Kaleb Nesbitt 11          
       1:55.968 (1:55.968)          2:50.249 (54.282)          3:45.269 (55.020)
 18 Walton-Verona                                       3:46.96   1 
     1) #1115 Wiley Baker 12            2) #1116 Isaac Cockrell 12        
     3) #1121 Wesley Lucas 12           4) #1119 Davis Fritz 12           
       1:56.168 (1:56.168)          2:51.194 (55.026)          3:46.951 (55.757)
 19 Owen County                                         3:46.98   3 
     1) #980 Orlando Rosell 12          2) #974 Gabe Carter 10            
     3) #979 Connor Ogden 12            4) #981 Brandon Snell 11          
       1:55.552 (1:55.552)          2:51.419 (55.868)          3:46.972 (55.554)
 20 Bellevue                                            3:50.11   1 
     1) #636 Logan Allen 12             2) #639 Jonah Ellis 10            
     3) #640 Marcelo Herald 09          4) #646 Zachary Noonchester 12    
       1:57.021 (1:57.021)          2:56.469 (59.449)          3:50.103 (53.634)
 21 Raceland                                            3:50.82   1 
     1) #1023 Cole Conlon 12            2) #1030 Ty Tyson 10              
     3) #1031 Christian Waugh 11        4) #1029 Grant Stephens 12        
       1:54.848 (1:54.848)        2:55.081 (1:00.233)          3:50.812 (55.732)
 22 Middlesboro                                         3:55.93   1 
     1) #926 Ashton Osbourne 11         2) #927 Tyler Sturgill 11         
     3) #923 Kameron Delph 08           4) #924 Cayden Grigsby 10         
       1:58.458 (1:58.458)        3:00.053 (1:01.595)          3:55.925 (55.873)
 23 Holy Cross (Louisville)                             4:11.15   2 
     1) #834 Tyler Ballard 11           2) #840 Mason Miles 10            
     3) #837 Jayse Hardesty 10          4) #842 Jaron Rhea 11             
       1:58.722 (1:58.722)        3:03.821 (1:05.100)
 24 Leslie County                                       4:14.72   1 
     1) #867 Matthew Buckle 11          2) #872 Cole Hensley 08           
     3) #871 Korbin Fletcher 08         4) #878 Gage Witt 10              
       2:06.112 (2:06.112)        3:12.962 (1:06.850)        4:14.718 (1:01.756)
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
    National: I 57-01.25  2017        Alyssa Wilson, New Jersey                
       State: K 43-07.25  1994        Carla Prewitt, Bryan Station             
          3A: * 43-07.25  1994        Carla Prewitt, Bryan Station             
          2A: # 42-10.50  2006        Pam Bell, Paducah Tilghman               
          1A: @    40-04  1999        Shelley Mayes, Harrodsburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  564 Maggie Buerger     12 Walton-Verona         36-11.75     11.27m  2 
      32-03.50  33-05  36-11.75  33-05  35-00.50  34-05
  2 #  240 Amyah Robinson     10 Frankfort             34-11.50     10.65m  2 
      32-03  32-09  32-09  33-00.25  33-08.25  34-11.50
  3 #  351 Kira Johnson       11 Louisville Colle      34-08.75     10.58m  2 
      24-02.75  32-08  31-08.75  32-09.50  34-08.75  33-01
  4 #  453 Rylee Theiss       10 Pikeville             34-04.75     10.48m  1 
      34-04.75  31-08.25  32-10.50  32-08.50  31-10  32-01
  5 #  458 Marissa Stephens   12 Presentation          33-00.50     10.07m  2 
      31-02  29-09  31-09.75  31-08.75  30-10.50  33-00.50
  6 #  227 Jamaya Chenault    12 Frankfort             32-08.50      9.96m  2 
      31-11  31-10.75  32-08.50  32-01  29-11.50  FOUL
  7 #  410 Andora Riley       09 Newport               32-03.50      9.84m  1 
      30-06.50  32-03.50  30-04.25  31-10  30-10  30-01.75
  8 #  319 Baylee Davidson    11 Leslie County         31-11.50      9.74m  2 
      31-11.50  31-01.50  31-10  30-03  30-08.50  31-01
  9 #  465 S. Mackenzie Laws  12 Red Bird              31-04.50      9.56m  2 
      31-03.75  30-00.50  31-04.50  30-03  FOUL  29-10.75
 10 #  200 Karrington Peger   12 Edmonson County       31-00.00      9.44m  2 
      29-03  31-00  30-11            
 11 #  359 Brooklynn Huff     10 Ludlow                30-10.25      9.40m  1 
      30-09.25  27-09.50  30-10.25            
 12 #  513 Joleigh Woolf      10 St. Henry             30-09.00      9.37m  2 
      30-00  28-11  30-09            
 13 #  609 Tanya Streine      09 Williamstown          30-00.25      9.15m  2 
      29-08.50  30-00.25  29-09.50            
 14 #  440 Riah Oliver        12 Paris                 29-11.00      9.11m  2 
      29-10.75  28-03.50  29-11            
 15 #  382 Keaton Hall        12 Model                 29-05.00      8.96m  1 
      27-02  29-05  28-08.75            
 16 #  372 Morgan Wells       11 Menifee County        28-10.25      8.79m  1 
      28-10.25  FOUL  28-07            
 17 #  369 Aubrey Golden      08 Menifee County        28-09.75      8.78m  1 
      27-06  26-04.25  28-09.75            
 18 #  523 Kaci Huff          12 Trimble County        28-06.50      8.69m  1 
      26-07.75  27-00.25  28-06.50            
 19 #  273 Marissa Marlowe    11 Harlan                28-04.50      8.64m  1 
      28-04.50  27-06.50  27-11.75            
 20 #  400 Jade Oakley        12 Murray                28-03.50      8.62m  2 
      26-10  28-03.50  27-02            
 21 #  180 Abby Duvall        11 Cumberland Co.        28-02.50      8.59m  1 
      28-02.50  24-01.50  24-00.50            
 22 #  293 Callahan Wiegandt  12 Lou. Holy Cross       27-06.00      8.38m  1 
      25-05  25-08.75  27-06            
 23 #  178 Karsyn Potter      10 Crittenden Co.        25-09.50      7.86m  1 
      25-09.50  24-05  FOUL            
 24 #  104 Emma Hall          12 Bath County           25-00.00      7.62m  1 
      24-10.50  FOUL  25-00            
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
    National: I    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Texas                    
       State: K    67-00  1969        Jesse Stuart, Glasgow                    
          3A: * 63-09.50  2018        Bryan Hudson, Scott County               
          2A: # 65-07.50  2003        Andy Fryman, Mason County                
          1A: @    67-00  1969        Jesse Stuart, Glasgow                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1138 Bronson Bates      12 Williamsburg          50-03.50     15.32m  2 
      48-08  FOUL  48-01.25  49-02.50  48-04.50  50-03.50
  2 #  800 Kelson McKinney    10 Green County          49-05.50     15.07m  2 
      46-06.50  49-02.25  49-05.50  47-02  47-11  FOUL
  3 #  812 Cade Middleton     12 Harlan                49-02.00     14.98m  2 
      45-01.25  47-07.25  43-08.50  47-10.25  48-08.25  49-02
  4 # 1064 Xazvion West       12 Todd Central          46-09.75     14.26m  2 
      45-10  45-01.25  46-05.50  46-03.50  46-06  46-09.75
  5 # 1081 Sam Cotthoff       12 University Hts        46-01.00     14.04m  2 
      43-09.50  42-05.25  40-02  40-02.25  46-01  43-00
  6 # 1002 Alex Rogers        12 Pikeville             45-09.25     13.95m  2 
      43-01.50  44-09.75  43-02.50  41-01  45-01.25  45-09.25
  7 #  627 Xavier Campbell    10 Beechwood             44-08.00     13.61m  2 
      42-04.50  43-03.50  43-02  FOUL  44-07  44-08
  8 #  928 Zach Tong          12 Middlesboro           44-06.50     13.57m  2 
      43-01.25  FOUL  43-03.50  44-02  43-11.50  44-06.50
  9 #  663 Luke Popovich      10 Bethlehem             43-10.25     13.36m  1 
      43-01.50  43-05.50  43-10.25  42-10  41-05.50  40-07
 10 #  993 Landon Hammock     12 Pikeville             43-02.25     13.16m  2 
      41-07  41-04.50  43-02.25            
 11 #  694 Charles Price      10 Breathitt County      42-06.25     12.96m  2 
      FOUL  42-06.25  FOUL            
 12 #  707 Levi Dicken        10 Campbellsville        42-05.00     12.92m  1 
      41-07.75  42-05  39-11.50            
 13 #  753 Kasey Webb         10 Edmonson County       42-03.25     12.88m  1 
      37-11.50  FOUL  42-03.25            
 14 #  725 Elijah Bullock     09 Cumberland Co.        41-10.50     12.76m  2 
      41-01  41-10.50  41-03.50            
 15 # 1050 Sean Ihrig         11 St. Henry             40-07.75     12.38m  1 
      40-07.75  38-00.75  40-04.50            
 16 #  977 Griffin Gentry     10 Owen County           40-05.50     12.33m  1 
      40-05.50  39-11  39-05.50            
 17 #  768 Kendall Reed       12 Fort Campbell         39-09.50     12.12m  1 
      39-09.50  37-08.25  39-03            
 18 #  689 Thomas Sayers      12 Bishop Brossart       39-07.00     12.06m  1 
      39-07  37-11  39-06.75            
 19 #  693 Payton Gilvin      12 Bracken County        38-11.00     11.86m  1 
      38-09.75  37-02.50  38-11            
 20 #  889 Jagur Eickoff      12 Lloyd Memorial       J38-11.00     11.86m  1 
      37-11  38-08.75  38-11            
 21 # 1033 Haydon Wilson      12 Sayre                 38-03.75     11.67m  1 
      38-03.75  38-03  37-10.50            
 22 #  717 Evan Searcy        11 Carroll County        37-07.25     11.46m  1 
      35-07.75  34-03  37-07.25            
 23 #  856 Xavier Hayden      11 Kentucky Country      36-03.50     11.06m  1 
      36-03.50  35-09.75  FOUL            
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
    National: I 191-06  2012        Shelby Vaughan, Texas                      
       State: K 143-09  2021        Brooklyn Hammons, Grant County             
          3A: * 143-09  2021        Brooklyn Hammons, Grant County             
          2A: # 142-02  2015        Lilli Popovich, Christian Acad.-Lou        
          1A: @ 125-09  2011        Brianna McCarthy, Beechwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  564 Maggie Buerger     12 Walton-Verona           128-11@    39.29m  2 
      121-09  117-00  128-11  FOUL  107-08  123-10
  2 #  351 Kira Johnson       11 Louisville Colle        111-04     33.93m  2 
      106-04  104-05  FOUL  108-10  FOUL  111-04
  3 #  400 Jade Oakley        12 Murray                  108-03     32.99m  2 
      102-00  FOUL  103-11  104-10  104-05  108-03
  4 #  499 Anna Guard         10 St. Henry               107-00     32.61m  2 
      84-04  96-06  103-00  105-11  92-06  107-00
  5 #  440 Riah Oliver        12 Paris                   102-08     31.29m  1 
      87-01  FOUL  95-10  102-08  85-00  FOUL
  6 #  172 Lillian Burnett    11 Christian Fship         102-07     31.26m  2 
      94-05  94-00  81-07  102-07  92-07  87-03
  7 #  163 Peyton Goodman     11 Brown                   100-01     30.50m  2 
      92-04  FOUL  94-00  82-05  100-01  85-09
  8 #  319 Baylee Davidson    11 Leslie County            97-00     29.56m  2 
      95-10  86-04  95-07  91-05  97-00  88-03
  9 #  223 Amirah Aaron Wizz  10 Fort Knox                91-07     27.91m  1 
      91-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  81-05
 10 #  453 Rylee Theiss       10 Pikeville                91-06     27.88m  1 
      84-09  91-06  89-11         
 11 #  240 Amyah Robinson     10 Frankfort                90-07     27.60m  1 
      81-01  90-07  FOUL         
 12 #  523 Kaci Huff          12 Trimble County           90-04     27.53m  2 
      90-04  88-09  FOUL         
 13 #  458 Marissa Stephens   12 Presentation             89-04     27.22m  1 
      73-00  FOUL  89-04         
 14 #  192 Pamela Gommels     11 East Ridge               88-05     26.94m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  88-05         
 15 #  464 Kassie Wallace     12 Raceland                 82-11     25.27m  2 
      82-11  74-08  FOUL         
 16 #  273 Marissa Marlowe    11 Harlan                   82-07     25.17m  1 
      81-06  82-07  FOUL         
 17 #  375 Autumn Spillman    10 Metcalfe County          82-06     25.14m  1 
      75-09  71-11  82-06         
 18 #  107 Amaya Day          12 Beechwood                81-10     24.94m  1 
      81-01  75-10  81-10         
 19 #  610 BrentLee Threlkel  11 Williamstown             81-08     24.89m  1 
      80-02  81-08  78-02         
 20 #  531 Jaila Batey        12 University Hts           81-03     24.76m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  81-03         
 21 #  200 Karrington Peger   12 Edmonson County          80-09     24.61m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  80-09         
 22 #  410 Andora Riley       09 Newport                  80-06     24.53m  1 
      FOUL  80-06  FOUL         
 23 #  130 Anna O'Bryan       12 Bethlehem                77-00     23.46m  1 
      72-01  77-00  75-10         
 24 #  465 S. Mackenzie Laws  12 Red Bird                 76-10     23.41m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  76-10         
 -- #  419 Meghan Planck      11 Nicholas County           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
    National: I 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Colorado                     
       State: K 194-11  2003        Andy Fryman, Mason County                  
          3A: * 193-01  2010        Kyle Jenkins, Male                         
          2A: # 194-11  2003        Andy Fryman, Mason County                  
          1A: @ 185-02  1984        John Poehlein, Hancock County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  800 Kelson McKinney    10 Green County            152-01     46.35m  2 
      141-04  146-08  147-00  146-08  152-01  142-05
  2 # 1002 Alex Rogers        12 Pikeville               141-01     43.00m  2 
      FOUL  108-05  141-01  136-01  136-09  128-06
  3 # 1151 Joseph West        11 Williamsburg            136-02     41.50m  2 
      136-02  FOUL  FOUL  134-07  121-01  129-09
  4 # 1064 Xazvion West       12 Todd Central            136-00     41.45m  2 
      124-08  136-00  FOUL  124-10  FOUL  114-01
  5 #  812 Cade Middleton     12 Harlan                  132-06     40.38m  2 
      FOUL  131-11  117-01  132-04  132-06  131-05
  6 #  689 Thomas Sayers      12 Bishop Brossart         131-09     40.15m  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  124-03  112-03  131-09  111-03
  7 #  949 Will Mitchum       12 Murray                  129-10     39.57m  1 
      115-07  119-08  129-10  124-11  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  928 Zach Tong          12 Middlesboro             129-03     39.39m  2 
      120-05  FOUL  129-03  FOUL  117-08  FOUL
  9 #  627 Xavier Campbell    10 Beechwood               126-07     38.58m  2 
      114-09  111-10  123-04  FOUL  126-07  120-05
 10 #  693 Payton Gilvin      12 Bracken County          122-07     37.36m  1 
      114-11  118-03  122-07         
 11 #  663 Luke Popovich      10 Bethlehem               122-05     37.31m  2 
      122-05  112-03  121-06         
 12 #  707 Levi Dicken        10 Campbellsville          122-01     37.21m  2 
      122-01  FOUL  112-06         
 13 #  870 Bradee Davidson    11 Leslie County           118-02     36.01m  2 
      118-02  FOUL  113-04         
 14 # 1033 Haydon Wilson      12 Sayre                   116-07     35.53m  1 
      FOUL  116-07  103-11         
 15 # 1063 Angel Villanueve   12 Todd Central            114-04     34.84m  1 
      95-11  114-04  109-09         
 16 #  770 Lyndell Smith      10 Fort Campbell           112-09     34.36m  1 
      105-07  109-01  112-09           
 17 #  740 Eric Jimenez       12 Dayton                  111-08     34.03m  1 
      102-04  111-08  110-06         
 18 # 1021 Evan Borroughs     09 Raceland                109-08     33.42m  1 
      94-07  FOUL  109-08         
 19 #  718 Isaac Hovekamp     12 Christian Fship         108-03     32.99m  1 
      99-03  108-03  107-09         
 20 # 1056 Keanu Ziolkowski   10 St. Henry               108-02     32.96m  1 
      108-02  106-00  95-07         
 21 # 1050 Sean Ihrig         11 St. Henry               105-00     32.00m  1 
      87-04  100-01  105-00         
 22 #  856 Xavier Hayden      11 Kentucky Country        103-07     31.57m  1 
      103-07  FOUL  94-00         
 -- #  717 Evan Searcy        11 Carroll County            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
==================================================================================
    National: I 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, North Carolina           
       State: K    20-04  1975        Maxine Graham, Fleming County            
          3A: * 19-09.25  2016        Alexis Gibbons, Butler                   
          2A: #    19-00  2021        Emma Lawrence, Garrard County            
          1A: @    20-04  1975        Maxine Graham, Fleming County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  148 Chloe Hein         11 Bishop Brossart       17-04.00   NWI     5.28m  2 
     17-04(-0.0) 17-00(-0.0) 16-05(-0.0) 16-03(-0.0) 16-02(-0.0) 16-08(-0.0)
  2 #  558 Amelia Svidal      11 Walden                16-03.00   NWI     4.95m  2 
     16-02(-0.0) 16-02(-0.0) 15-00(-0.0) 15-11(-0.0) 16-03(-0.0) 16-01(-0.0)
  3 #  466 Avery Voth         12 Riverside             16-01.00   NWI     4.90m  2 
     15-01(-0.0) 15-05(-0.0) 15-08(-0.0) 15-07(-0.0) 15-05(-0.0) 16-01(-0.0)
  4 #  337 Jenna Raye Hopper  10 Lex. Christian        15-10.00   NWI     4.82m  2 
     15-10(-0.0) 14-09(-0.0) 14-11(-0.0) 14-08(-0.0) 15-04(-0.0) 15-08(-0.0)
  5 #  159 Zoey Woosley       09 Bishop Brossart       15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  1 
     15-06(-0.0) 13-09(-0.0) 14-01(-0.0) 15-06(-0.0) 15-02(-0.0) 15-05(-0.0)
  6 #  612 Averie Brownell    12 Wolfe County         J15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  2 
     15-00(-0.0) 15-06(-0.0) 14-06(-0.0) 14-09(-0.0) 14-04(-0.0) 14-08(-0.0)
  7 #  399 Kaydence Kindle    07 Murray                15-04.00   NWI     4.67m  2 
     15-04(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 #  181 Jazelynn Doneghy   09 Danville              15-02.00   NWI     4.62m  2 
     14-02(-0.0) 14-05(-0.0) 15-02(-0.0) 13-04(-0.0) 14-03(-0.0) 14-07(-0.0)
  9 #  247 Ava Mylor          11 Gallatin County       14-10.00   NWI     4.52m  2 
     13-10(-0.0) 14-07(-0.0) 14-09(-0.0) 14-10(-0.0) 14-10(-0.0) 14-05(-0.0)
 10 #  383 Hailee Garmon      11 Monroe County         14-07.00   NWI     4.44m  1 
     14-00(-0.0) 14-07(-0.0) 13-06(-0.0)            
 11 #  590 Alana Mah          11 Williamsburg          14-06.00   NWI     4.41m  1 
     14-05(-0.0) 14-06(-0.0) 14-04(-0.0)            
 12 #  380 Kennadi Larew      11 Middlesboro          J14-06.00   NWI     4.41m  2 
     14-05(-0.0) 14-06(-0.0) FOUL                 
 13 #  243 Javona Davis       10 Fulton County         14-05.00   NWI     4.39m  1 
     13-02(-0.0) 14-05(-0.0) 13-04(-0.0)            
 14 #  191 Emily Chaney       12 East Ridge            14-04.00   NWI     4.36m  2 
     13-07(-0.0) 13-02(-0.0) 14-04(-0.0)            
 15 #  366 Kashlynn Rice      11 McLean County         14-03.00   NWI     4.34m  2 
     13-11(-0.0) 14-03(-0.0) FOUL                 
 16 #  443 Amelia Casey       11 Phelps               J14-03.00   NWI     4.34m  2 
     FOUL      13-09(-0.0) 14-03(-0.0)            
 17 #  431 Jubilee Towles     12 Owen County           14-00.00   NWI     4.26m  1 
     12-09(-0.0) 13-07(-0.0) 14-00(-0.0)            
 18 #  162 Owen Goodman       12 Brown                J14-00.00   NWI     4.26m  1 
     13-03(-0.0) 14-00(-0.0) 13-06(-0.0)            
 19 #  102 Amyah Smith        09 Ballard Memorial      13-10.00   NWI     4.21m  1 
     13-05(-0.0) 13-10(-0.0) 13-01(-0.0)            
 20 #  483 Grace Burgess      10 Somerset              13-09.00   NWI     4.19m  1 
     13-09(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 #  276 Willow Schwenke    12 Harlan                13-06.00   NWI     4.11m  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-06(-0.0)            
 22 #  221 Savannah Ziegler   11 Fort Campbell         12-06.00   NWI     3.81m  1 
     FOUL      12-06(-0.0) 12-05(-0.0)            
 23 #  103 Nevaeh Yates       10 Ballard Memorial      11-07.00   NWI     3.53m  1 
     11-07(-0.0) 11-00(-0.0) FOUL                 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
==================================================================================
    National: I 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, California             
       State: K 24-00.50  1985        William White, Shelby County             
          3A: * 24-00.50  1985        William White, Shelby County             
          2A: # 23-08.25  2007        Chrys Jones, Mercer County               
          1A: @    23-11  1990        Corey Smith, Fulton County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 1041 Grayson Turner     11 Somerset              21-09.25   NWI     6.63m  2 
     19-09.50(-0.0) 20-09.50(-0.0) 21-09.25(-0.0) 19-06.75(-0.0) 20-06.75(-0.0) 21-01.25(-0.0)
  2 # 1000 Zac Lockhart       12 Pikeville             20-09.25   NWI     6.33m  2 
     20-09.25(-0.0) 20-05.75(-0.0) FOUL      20-09.25(-0.0) 17-02.50(-0.0) FOUL     
  3 #  929 Anthony Cole       10 Model                J20-09.25   NWI     6.33m  2 
     20-09.25(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  920 Devan Alderson     12 Metcalfe County       20-05.75   NWI     6.24m  2 
     20-05(-0.0) 20-04.75(-0.0) 20-05.75(-0.0) 20-04.50(-0.0) 19-11.50(-0.0) 18-06.50(-0.0)
  5 #  903 Timothy Bennett    10 Mayfield             J20-05.75   NWI     6.24m  2 
     FOUL      20-05.75(-0.0) FOUL      19-02.75(-0.0) 19-04.25(-0.0) 18-09.75(-0.0)
  6 #  936 Travis Pacheco     10 Monroe County         19-04.75   NWI     5.91m  2 
     18-01.75(-0.0) 18-06.75(-0.0) 19-04.75(-0.0) 18-04(-0.0) 18-08.25(-0.0) 18-11.75(-0.0)
  7 #  786 Lionel Taylor Jr   12 Fort Knox             19-04.00   NWI     5.89m  2 
     FOUL      17-04.50(-0.0) 19-04(-0.0) FOUL      18-09.25(-0.0) FOUL     
  8 # 1069 Ricky Gray         11 Trimble County       J19-04.00   NWI     5.89m  2 
     FOUL      19-04(-0.0) FOUL      18-04(-0.0) FOUL      18-07.75(-0.0)
  9 #  902 Bray Newborn       12 Ludlow                19-02.75   NWI     5.86m  1 
     19-02.75(-0.0) FOUL      18-08(-0.0) 18-10(-0.0) 16-11.50(-0.0) PASS     
 10 # 1045 Al Bessler         11 St. Henry             19-01.50   NWI     5.82m  1 
     18-06(-0.0) 19-01.50(-0.0) 17-08.75(-0.0)            
 11 # 1013 Bryan Amador       10 Prestonsburg          19-01.00   NWI     5.81m  1 
     17-11.75(-0.0) 18-00(-0.0) 19-01(-0.0)            
 12 #  629 Luke Erdman        09 Beechwood             19-00.25   NWI     5.79m  1 
     18-07.75(-0.0) 19-00.25(-0.0) 17-08.50(-0.0)            
 13 #  921 Mason Estes        10 Metcalfe County      J19-00.25   NWI     5.79m  1 
     FOUL      17-10(-0.0) 19-00.25(-0.0)            
 14 #  911 Bryce Durbin       12 McLean County         18-10.50   NWI     5.75m  1 
     FOUL      18-05.50(-0.0) 18-10.50(-0.0)            
 15 # 1042 Luke Johnson       11 St. Francis           18-10.25   NWI     5.74m  1 
     18-10.25(-0.0) FOUL      18-06.75(-0.0)            
 16 # 1026 Mason Lykins       11 Raceland              18-08.75   NWI     5.70m  2 
     18-08.75(-0.0) 18-00(-0.0) 18-03(-0.0)            
 17 #  860 Isaiah Robinson    12 Kentucky Country      18-05.50   NWI     5.62m  1 
     18-00.50(-0.0) 18-03.75(-0.0) 18-05.50(-0.0)            
 18 #  782 Jason Hemingway    12 Fort Knox             18-04.50   NWI     5.60m  1 
     16-01.75(-0.0) 18-04.50(-0.0) 17-00.75(-0.0)            
 19 # 1142 Ben Hale           11 Williamsburg          18-04.00   NWI     5.58m  1 
     17-06.25(-0.0) 17-07(-0.0) 18-04(-0.0)            
 20 #  628 James Cusick       09 Beechwood             18-03.25   NWI     5.56m  2 
     17-11.50(-0.0) 18-03.25(-0.0) FOUL                 
 21 #  810 Kaleb McLendon     12 Harlan                18-02.50   NWI     5.54m  2 
     FOUL      18-02.50(-0.0) FOUL                 
 22 #  757 Cruzy Cruz         11 Fort Campbell         17-02.75   NWI     5.25m  1 
     FOUL      17-02.75(-0.0) FOUL                 
 23 # 1039 Guy Bailey         10 Somerset              17-00.75   NWI     5.20m  1 
     16-02.50(-0.0) 16-07.50(-0.0) 17-00.75(-0.0)            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
==================================================================================
    National: I 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Texas                 
       State: K 41-07.75  2021        Sophie Galloway, Graves County           
          3A: * 41-07.75  2021        Sophie Galloway, Graves County           
          2A: # 40-02.50  2021        Emma Lawrence, Garrard County            
          1A: @ 39-03.25  2007        Sharika Smith, Fulton County             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  558 Amelia Svidal      11 Walden                36-02.00   NWI    11.02m  2 
     35-04.25(-0.0) 35-02(-0.0) 35-02.75(-0.0) 36-02(-0.0) 34-08.25(-0.0) 35-08(-0.0)
  2 #  485 Emily Ham          12 Somerset              34-06.25   NWI    10.52m  2 
     34-06.25(-0.0) 32-10.25(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      32-07(-0.0) 31-06(-0.0)
  3 #  559 Natalie Svidal     08 Walden                34-00.50   NWI    10.37m  2 
     FOUL      30-09.75(-0.0) 31-09.75(-0.0) 31-04.25(-0.0) 31-04(-0.0) 34-00.50(-0.0)
  4 #  466 Avery Voth         12 Riverside             34-00.25   NWI    10.36m  2 
     32-02.75(-0.0) 32-09(-0.0) 34-00.25(-0.0) 32-08.25(-0.0) FOUL      32-09.75(-0.0)
  5 #  494 Lizzie Casey       09 St. Henry             33-03.50   NWI    10.14m  1 
     32-07.25(-0.0) 33-03.50(-0.0) FOUL      33-00.50(-0.0) 32-02.25(-0.0) 30-11.75(-0.0)
  6 #  118 Sarah Sizemore     11 Beechwood             32-11.00   NWI    10.03m  1 
     32-11(-0.0) 32-06.75(-0.0) 32-09.75(-0.0) 32-03.75(-0.0) 32-10.25(-0.0) 32-10.50(-0.0)
  7 #  370 Taylor Parks       11 Menifee County        32-06.00   NWI     9.90m  2 
     32-02.50(-0.0) 30-07.75(-0.0) 31-08.75(-0.0) 31-06.25(-0.0) 31-09.50(-0.0) 32-06(-0.0)
  8 #  337 Jenna Raye Hopper  10 Lex. Christian        32-03.50   NWI     9.84m  2 
     31-11.50(-0.0) 31-01.75(-0.0) 30-08.50(-0.0) 32-03.50(-0.0) 31-08.75(-0.0) 31-07.50(-0.0)
  9 #  567 Kassidy Evans      10 Walton-Verona         31-11.00   NWI     9.72m  1 
     FOUL      30-11.50(-0.0) 31-11(-0.0) FOUL      31-04(-0.0) 30-09(-0.0)
 10 #  143 Miranda Csordas    11 Bishop Brossart       31-09.25   NWI     9.68m  2 
     31-07.50(-0.0) 30-10.75(-0.0) 31-09.25(-0.0)            
 11 #  205 Anna Allen         09 Fort Campbell         31-09.00   NWI     9.67m  1 
     FOUL      31-09(-0.0) 30-10.75(-0.0)            
 12 #  459 Makayla Clark      12 Raceland              31-00.50   NWI     9.46m  2 
     30-04.25(-0.0) 30-02(-0.0) 31-00.50(-0.0)            
 13 #  222 Sarah Jones        10 Fort Knox             30-11.00   NWI     9.42m  1 
     29-09.25(-0.0) 29-08(-0.0) 30-11(-0.0)            
 14 #  367 Shalyne Baker      09 Menifee County        30-10.25   NWI     9.40m  2 
     30-10.25(-0.0) FOUL      30-08.50(-0.0)            
 15 #  181 Jazelynn Doneghy   09 Danville              30-07.75   NWI     9.34m  1 
     30-07.75(-0.0) 30-03(-0.0) 30-02.25(-0.0)            
 16 #  380 Kennadi Larew      11 Middlesboro           30-05.75   NWI     9.29m  1 
     29-10.50(-0.0) 29-04(-0.0) 30-05.75(-0.0)            
 17 #  436 Carol Staples      12 Owensboro Cath.       30-01.50   NWI     9.18m  1 
     30-01.50(-0.0) 29-04.75(-0.0) 29-09.75(-0.0)            
 18 #  230 Shaelynn Hockensm  11 Frankfort             30-00.00   NWI     9.14m  2 
     FOUL      30-00(-0.0) FOUL                 
 19 #  286 Trinity Howard     10 Lou. Holy Cross       29-09.75   NWI     9.08m  1 
     28-09.50(-0.0) 27-11.50(-0.0) 29-09.75(-0.0)            
 20 #  449 Nicole Lin         08 Pikeville             29-07.25   NWI     9.02m  1 
     29-07(-0.0) 29-07.25(-0.0) FOUL                 
 21 #  483 Grace Burgess      10 Somerset             J29-07.25   NWI     9.02m  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-07.25(-0.0)            
 22 #  463 Sophie Maynard     08 Raceland              29-06.00   NWI     8.99m  1 
     29-06(-0.0) 29-05.25(-0.0) FOUL                 
 -- #  365 Ella Smith         11 Mayfield                  FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  590 Alana Mah          11 Williamsburg              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
==================================================================================
    National: I 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, Califormia             
       State: K 50-02.50  2007        Chrys Jones, Mercer County               
          3A: * 49-02.75  2017        Darian Clyburn, Male                     
          2A: # 50-02.50  2007        Chrys Jones, Mercer County               
          1A: @    48-06  2006        Chrys Jones, Harrodsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 1003 Jacob Rogers       10 Pikeville             41-10.75   NWI    12.76m  2 
     41-06(-0.0) 40-04(-0.0) FOUL      40-05(-0.0) 40-09(-0.0) 41-10.75(-0.0)
  2 # 1041 Grayson Turner     11 Somerset              40-08.50   NWI    12.40m  2 
     40-03.50(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      36-08.25(-0.0) 40-03.25(-0.0) 40-08.50(-0.0)
  3 #  785 Allston Leggette   11 Fort Knox             40-04.00   NWI    12.29m  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      40-04(-0.0) FOUL      39-01.50(-0.0) 38-10.25(-0.0)
  4 #  682 Zach Holtz         12 Bishop Brossart       40-00.75   NWI    12.21m  2 
     39-03.50(-0.0) 40-00.75(-0.0) 39-11.75(-0.0) 38-03.75(-0.0) 38-02.75(-0.0) 39-05.25(-0.0)
  5 #  971 Andrew Watkins     11 Nicholas County       39-11.50   NWI    12.17m  1 
     37-11(-0.0) 38-08(-0.0) 39-00(-0.0) 39-11.50(-0.0) 37-01.50(-0.0) 37-06.50(-0.0)
  6 # 1045 Al Bessler         11 St. Henry             39-07.75   NWI    12.08m  2 
     39-02.25(-0.0) 39-00.50(-0.0) 39-07.75(-0.0) FOUL      38-07.75(-0.0) 37-04.75(-0.0)
  7 #  782 Jason Hemingway    12 Fort Knox             39-03.75   NWI    11.98m  1 
     38-03(-0.0) 39-02(-0.0) 38-06(-0.0) 39-03.75(-0.0) 38-00.50(-0.0) 38-01(-0.0)
  8 # 1142 Ben Hale           11 Williamsburg          39-00.25   NWI    11.89m  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-00.25(-0.0) 38-08.75(-0.0) 37-09.75(-0.0) 38-08(-0.0)
  9 #  788 Dakyran Gossett    12 Fulton County         38-09.75   NWI    11.83m  2 
     38-07.25(-0.0) FOUL      38-09.75(-0.0) 35-01(-0.0) 36-09(-0.0) 36-05.25(-0.0)
 10 #  876 Wyatt Ostrander    11 Leslie County         38-08.50   NWI    11.79m  2 
     37-00.50(-0.0) 38-08.50(-0.0) 38-07.75(-0.0)            
 11 #  772 Amari Waddy        11 Fort Campbell         38-07.00   NWI    11.76m  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-07(-0.0)            
 12 #  739 Caleb Crutchfield  10 Dayton                38-06.75   NWI    11.75m  2 
     37-10(-0.0) 33-07.25(-0.0) 38-06.75(-0.0)            
 13 #  696 Jacobe Taylor      10 Burgin                38-01.25   NWI    11.61m  2 
     37-10.75(-0.0) 38-00.50(-0.0) 38-01.25(-0.0)            
 14 #  621 Matthew Clayborn   10 Ballard Memorial      38-01.00   NWI    11.60m  1 
     37-01(-0.0) 38-01(-0.0) FOUL                 
 15 # 1156 Zander Jones       12 Williamstown          37-07.00   NWI    11.45m  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-07(-0.0)            
 16 # 1120 Geoffrey Kratzenb  11 Walton-Verona         36-07.00   NWI    11.15m  1 
     FOUL      36-07(-0.0) 36-03(-0.0)            
 17 #  624 Judah Hill         12 Bath County           36-04.00   NWI    11.07m  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-04(-0.0)            
 18 # 1088 Griffin McCoy      09 University Hts        35-10.00   NWI    10.92m  1 
     33-08(-0.0) FOUL      35-10(-0.0)            
 19 #  895 Barton Ritchay     12 Louisville Colle      35-07.00   NWI    10.84m  1 
     35-01(-0.0) FOUL      35-07(-0.0)            
 20 # 1072 Hunter Kelley      12 Trimble County       J35-07.00   NWI    10.84m  1 
     34-09(-0.0) 35-07(-0.0) 34-05(-0.0)            
 21 #  844 Jaxson Ruccio      09 Lou. Holy Cross       33-11.00   NWI    10.33m  1 
     33-11(-0.0) 33-06(-0.0) 32-04.50(-0.0)            
 -- #  793 Gage Bale          09 Green County              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    National: I 6-04.50  2015        Vashti Cunningham, California             
       State: K 5-10.50  2000        Kelley Bowman, Berea                      
          3A: * 5-10.25  1982        Robin Gard, Warren Central                
          2A: #    5-10  1982        Sharon Ottens, Webster County             
          1A: @ 5-10.50  2000        Kelley Bowman, Berea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  347 Maddie Neary       12 Lloyd Memorial         5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
      PPP    O    O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2 #  495 Cassidy Cline      11 St. Henry              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  219 Gianna Verdone     12 Fort Campbell          4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  217 Pyper Sain         12 Fort Campbell          4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  118 Sarah Sizemore     11 Beechwood             J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  407 Jasmin Davis       10 Newport               J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  551 Sarah Rice         12 Villa Madonna         J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  405 Nacell Anderson    10 Newport               J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  459 Makayla Clark      12 Raceland               4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  397 Farris Howard      12 Murray                 4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  143 Miranda Csordas    11 Bishop Brossart       J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  355 Gabbie Schulten    10 Louisville Colle      J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  590 Alana Mah          11 Williamsburg          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  190 Trinity Randolph   12 Dawson Springs        J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  168 Kate Hatfield      08 Burgin                J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  375 Autumn Spillman    10 Metcalfe County        4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 17 #  279 Molly-Louise Denl  09 Highlands Latin       J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 17 #  441 Amiyah Speaks      12 Paris                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 19 #  455 Kadence McQueen    09 Pineville             J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  399 Kaydence Kindle    07 Murray                      NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  176 Payton Maness      10 Crittenden Co.              NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  171 Hope Staley        12 Carroll County              NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  437 Kara Ward          11 Paintsville                 NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    National: I    7-06  2017        Vernon Turner, Oklahoma                   
       State: K 6-11.25  1997        Matt Reecer, Trinity (Louisville)         
          3A: * 6-11.25  1997        Matt Reecer, Trinity (Louisville)         
          2A: # 6-10.75  1988        Tom Noe, Highlands                        
          2A: # 6-10.75  2012        Tyler Bray, Butler                        
          1A: @ 6-10.25  1984        J.B. Brown, Fort Knox                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  622 Michael Smith      12 Barbourville           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1141 Nate Goodin        09 Williamsburg          J6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1045 Al Bessler         11 St. Henry              6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  772 Amari Waddy        11 Fort Campbell         J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  719 Tristan Davidson   12 Crittenden Co.         5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1072 Hunter Kelley      12 Trimble County         5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  782 Jason Hemingway    12 Fort Knox             J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 #  789 Omarion Pierce     11 Fulton County         J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1026 Mason Lykins       11 Raceland              J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1118 Christian Dingus   12 Walton-Verona         J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  682 Zach Holtz         12 Bishop Brossart        5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  742 Zack Mason         11 East Ridge             5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  749 Landon Franich     09 Edmonson County        5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  788 Dakyran Gossett    12 Fulton County          5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 15 #  716 Seth Franklin      10 Carroll County        J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 16 # 1156 Zander Jones       12 Williamstown          J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1006 Kendal Wright      12 Pikeville             J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 #  819 Jonny Steinrock    12 Highlands Latin       J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 #  773 Xezavier Westbroo  10 Fort Campbell         J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  648 Curtis Rust        10 Bellevue                    NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  790 Tyller Ragio       11 Gallatin County             NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  967 Alex Koeder        09 Nicholas County             NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1162 Honore Yangoua     10 Williamstown                NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  859 Ahilan Rangaswamy  11 Kentucky Country            NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  624 Judah Hill         12 Bath County                 NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    National: I 14-04  2017        Rachel Baxter, California                   
       State: K 13-03  2017        Jaci Bickett, Henderson County              
       State: K 12-06  2016        Kristina Leggas, Lafayette                  
          3A: * 13-03  2017        Jaci Bickett, Henderson County              
          2A: # 12-03  2019        Raegan Franklin, North Oldham               
          1A: @ 12-01  2019        Grace Turner, Monroe County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  252 Cate Coppola       09 Green County           9-06.00      2.89m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  2 #  384 Aubrey Graves      11 Monroe County          9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  385 Ansley Ova Turner  08 Monroe County         J9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  394 Kynzlee Fox        12 Murray                 8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  155 Grace Schroeder    12 Bishop Brossart        8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  218 Madeline Thompson  09 Fort Campbell         J8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  120 Kensey Clayton     10 Bethlehem              7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  212 Jinny Joo          11 Fort Campbell         J7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  144 Anna Curtsinger    07 Bishop Brossart       J7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  460 Sophie Hale        11 Raceland              J7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  487 Lucy McArthur      12 Somerset               7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XPP  XXX   XX 
 11 #  250 Anna Coffey        12 Green County           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  323 Ava Napier         08 Leslie County          7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  327 Emily Roark        09 Leslie County          7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- #  501 Lauren Kent        12 St. Henry                   NH            
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- #  346 Abbi Berger        11 Lloyd Memorial              NH            
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  160 Gineva Riley       11 Bracken County              NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  461 Taylor Heath       11 Raceland                    NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  493 Makayla Breetz     11 St. Henry                   NH            
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    National: I 19-05.50  2018        Armand Duplantis, Louisiana              
       State: K    16-01  2021        Wyatt Stewart, Madison Central           
          3A: *    16-01  2021        Wyatt Stewart, Madison Central           
          2A: # 15-02.25  2018        Clayton Franklin, North Oldham           
          1A: @    15-06  2021        Jake Davidson, Lloyd Memorial            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  888 Jake Davidson      12 Lloyd Memorial        14-00.00      4.26m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   PPP   XXX 
  2 # 1053 Mark Ryan          12 St. Henry             13-00.00      3.96m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  954 Rowdy Sokolowski   12 Murray                12-06.00      3.81m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 #  956 Cameron Youngbloo  12 Murray                12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  5 #  868 Taylor Callahan    12 Leslie County        J12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP    O     O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 #  934 Jackson Hollinswo  11 Monroe County         11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   XXX 
  7 #  624 Judah Hill         12 Bath County           10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP     O     O   XXX 
  8 #  876 Wyatt Ostrander    11 Leslie County        J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO     O   XXX 
  9 # 1139 Riley Chinn        10 Williamsburg         J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP   XO    XO     O   XXX 
 10 # 1046 Josh Brockman      10 St. Henry            J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO   XO     O     O   XXX 
 11 # 1040 Reese Blakeman     10 Somerset             J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  XXO     O    XO   XXX 
 12 #  758 Patrick Hayes      12 Fort Campbell        J10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    O     O   XXO   XXX 
 13 # 1066 Hunter Bachmann    10 Trimble County         9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 13 # 1093 Eli Cordonnier     11 Villa Madonna          9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 15 #  799 Austin McCandless  10 Green County           9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 16 #  765 John Montalvo      11 Fort Campbell         J9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 17 #  739 Caleb Crutchfield  10 Dayton                J9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  625 Nathan Roark       08 Bath County                 NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  678 Noah Everett       10 Bishop Brossart             NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  905 Mikey Hughes       11 Mayfield                    NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  906 Gavin Jackson      11 Mayfield                    NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1025 Xander Jenkins     11 Raceland                    NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  674 Tyler Braun        10 Bishop Brossart             NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  965 Dylan Donovan      10 Nicholas County             NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  795 Caden Janes        09 Green County                NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Unified
==========================================================================
       State: K 88-08.50  2016        T. Lindsey/Drake, Muhlenberg County      
          3A: * 88-08.50  2016        T. Lindsey/Drake, Muhlenberg County      
          2A: # 78-00.50  2016        C. Anderson/Jager, Highlands             
          1A: @ 69-10.25  2016        J. Fields/Renfro, Owen County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1126 AJ Butler         M12 West Carter           59-01.00     18.00m  Preston Nauman 12
  2 #  744 Jeremiah Thacker  M09 East Ridge            54-07.50     16.64m  Ej Rose 12
  3 #  746 Keagan Tucker     M09 East Ridge            50-08.50     15.45m  Jeremy Clevinger 12
  4 #  973 Cameron Carter    M12 Owen County           44-09.00     13.63m  Joey Newell 8
  5 #  982 Tylor Stafford    W12 Owen County           25-10.00      7.87m  Natalie Newell 9
 
Event 42  Mixed Long Jump Unified
===============================================================================
       State: K    33-04  2019        A. Huston/Z. Blue, Atherton              
          3A: *    33-04  2019        A. Huston/Z. Blue, Atherton              
          2A: # 26-07.50  2019        L. Mathis/S. Jones, Doss                 
          1A: @ 31-05.75  2019        W. Lairson/W. O'Bryan, Frankfort         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  973 Cameron Carter    M12 Owen County           14-09.00   NWI     4.49m  Elizabeth Newell 7
  2 #  982 Tylor Stafford    W12 Owen County           13-10.00   NWI     4.21m  Natalie Newell
 
Event 43  Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
       State: K 12.50  2019        Atherton                                    
                       A. Huston/I. Coleman                              
          3A: * 12.50  2019        Atherton                                    
                       A. Huston/I. Coleman                              
          2A: # 12.91  2019        Doss                                        
                       R. Teagle/L. Mathis                               
          1A: @ 14.28  2019        Fulton County                               
                       B. Bridges/L. Terrell                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen County                                           18.19  
     1) #428 Elizabeth Newell 07        2) #973 Cameron Carter 12         
  2 Paris                                                 20.42  
     1) #987 Vaysean McKee 12           2) #438 Aleana Barrett 09         
  3 Owen County  'B'                                      20.51  
     1) #429 Natalie Newell 09          2) #982 Tylor Stafford 12         
  4 West Carter                                           21.04  
     1) #1136 Kaden Wilson 12           2) #1126 AJ Butler 12             
 
Event 44  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
       State: K 54.32  2017        Oldham County                               
          3A: * 54.32  2017        Oldham County                               
          2A: # 54.44  2018        Doss                                        
          1A: @ 55.58  2019        Fulton County                               
                       B. Bridges/M. Burns/R. Beard/L.Terrell            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Ridge                                          1:00.06  
     1) #742 Zack Mason 11              2) #746 Keagan Tucker 09          
     3) #743 Eli Rose 12                4) #744 Jeremiah Thacker 09       
  2 Owen County                                         1:15.21  
     1) #978 Joey Newell 08             2) #973 Cameron Carter 12         
     3) #429 Natalie Newell 09          4) #982 Tylor Stafford 12         
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Brossart            104        2) Fort Campbell              41.66
    3) Paris                       40        3) Lexington Christian        40   
    5) Louisville Collegiate       38        6) Walden                     36   
    7) Walton-Verona               31        8) St. Henry District         29.33
    9) Murray                      25       10) Brown                      21   
   10) Frankfort                   21       12) Williamsburg               19   
   13) Villa Madonna               18.50    14) Kentucky Country Day       18   
   15) Somerset                    15       15) Beechwood                  15   
   17) Monroe County               14       18) Bethlehem                  13   
   19) Leslie County               12       20) Owensboro Catholic         11   
   20) Riverside Christian         11       22) Lloyd Memorial             10   
   22) Menifee County              10       22) Green County               10   
   25) Pikeville                    9       26) Owen County                 8   
   26) Presentation                 8       26) Trimble County              8   
   26) St. Francis                  8       26) Gallatin County             8   
   31) Danville                     7       31) Russellville                7   
   33) Newport                      5.50    34) Raceland                    5   
   35) Mayfield                     4       35) Hancock County              4   
   37) St. Mary                     3       37) Wolfe County                3   
   37) Christian Fellowship         3       40) Lynn Camp                   2   
   40) Newport Central Catholic     2       40) Sayre                       2   
   43) McLean County                1       43) Jackson County              1   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Knox                   71        2) Walton-Verona              57   
    3) Pikeville                   45        4) Beechwood                  44   
    5) Bishop Brossart             43        6) Murray                     41   
    7) Green County                35        8) St. Henry District         26   
    9) Somerset                    25        9) Williamsburg               25   
    9) University Heights          25       12) Todd County Central        24   
   13) Trimble County              23.50    14) Model                      22   
   15) Louisville Collegiate       16       16) Williamstown               13   
   17) Harlan                      11       17) Kentucky Country Day       11   
   17) West Carter                 11       20) Barbourville               10   
   20) McLean County               10       20) Lloyd Memorial             10   
   23) Calvary Christian            9       23) Nicholas County             9   
   23) Holy Cross (Louisville)      9       23) Fort Campbell               9   
   27) Highlands Latin              7       27) Mayfield                    7   
   29) Monroe County                6       30) Metcalfe County             5   
   30) Leslie County                5       30) Frankfort                   5   
   33) Lexington Christian          4       33) Campbellsville              4   
   33) Bethlehem                    4       33) Danville                    4   
   37) Crittenden County            3.50    38) Cumberland County           3   
   38) Augusta                      3       40) Middlesboro                 2   
   40) Bellevue                     2       40) Bath County                 2   
   43) Fulton County                0.50    43) Raceland                    0.50